Sopron Trail_2022H 2022.06.20. 22:33
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
F_25.9_18-40 (20)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(33)7(36)Cél
 
125009Éles András2:20:0416:1625:3730:1058:471:28:531:53:282:04:512:20:04
Göcsej KTFE (GOC)16:169:214:3328:3730:0624:3511:2315:13
225053Voller Tamás2:32:4314:5425:3530:411:02:521:36:352:04:422:16:142:32:43
Lesenceistvánd14:5410:415:0632:1133:4328:0711:3216:29
325044Sinkó Bálint2:33:0214:5426:2831:421:05:341:36:362:05:432:16:482:33:02
14:5411:345:1433:5231:0229:0711:0516:14
425001Ács László2:33:3216:1627:5332:591:05:501:37:332:06:152:17:422:33:32
PunksNotDead Trail Team16:1611:375:0632:5131:4328:4211:2715:50
525048Szabó András2:41:1314:5026:4031:541:05:071:38:002:09:042:22:052:41:13
Sopron14:5011:505:1433:1332:5331:0413:0119:08
625033Minya Dániel2:46:0014:3826:5232:00-----1:38:222:12:552:27:202:46:49
14:3812:145:081:06:2234:3314:2519:29
725019Kécskefalvi László2:55:3216:4129:3435:111:11:091:46:222:20:472:35:192:55:32
16:4112:535:3735:5835:1334:2514:3220:13
825034Nagy Gábor2:56:2918:1031:2036:561:13:291:49:392:22:452:36:532:56:29
18:1013:105:3636:3336:1033:0614:0819:36
925012Fülöp Norbert2:57:4216:3530:1435:531:12:501:49:142:23:252:38:152:57:42
16:3513:395:3936:5736:2434:1114:5019:27
109Németh Gergely2:58:1016:3030:4236:211:13:511:49:562:26:452:40:182:58:10
Ösvényfutás Sopron16:3014:125:3937:3036:0536:4913:3317:52
1125049Szécsi Tamás3:02:3317:4431:1337:081:16:371:55:152:31:072:44:243:02:33
17:4413:295:5539:2938:3835:5213:1718:09
1258Láng Dániel3:03:2216:1530:4136:221:13:531:52:122:28:282:43:013:03:22
16:1514:265:4137:3138:1936:1614:3320:21
1325008Egresits Gábor3:08:4714:5228:1133:431:10:201:49:422:30:412:46:173:08:47
14:5213:195:3236:3739:2240:5915:3622:30
1425017Greiling Andreas3:10:0417:4431:1737:101:16:391:55:132:32:422:48:153:10:04
17:4413:335:5339:2938:3437:2915:3321:49
1525007Edelényi Márton3:10:3318:0431:2037:051:15:171:54:362:31:122:47:563:10:33
18:0413:165:4538:1239:1936:3616:4422:37
1625015Gombás Gábor3:14:3318:1433:0039:021:18:401:59:362:37:122:53:033:14:33
18:1414:466:0239:3840:5637:3615:5121:30
1725014Galavics Péter3:45:2717:5133:3440:471:28:442:17:152:58:393:18:003:45:27
Sopron17:5115:437:1347:5748:3141:2419:2127:27
1825013Gaál Ádám3:46:0920:1936:4043:211:28:322:13:253:00:063:20:553:46:09
20:1916:216:4145:1144:5346:4120:4925:14
1925052Várkonyi István4:06:5320:5836:4945:091:37:332:30:563:17:153:40:384:06:53
Let's Move Team20:5815:518:2052:2453:2346:1923:2326:15
2025050Tóth József4:29:1118:4938:0446:281:44:032:44:153:41:564:02:074:29:11
18:4919:158:2457:351:00:1257:4120:1127:04
 
 
 
F_25.9_41-55 (16)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(33)7(36)Cél
 
125035Ódor Gábor2:30:5214:2726:0330:521:02:131:33:162:02:212:14:232:30:52
Major teim14:2711:364:4931:2131:0329:0512:0216:29
225024König Ferenc2:32:2214:4125:3130:211:02:001:33:132:02:502:15:512:32:22
14:4110:504:5031:3931:1329:3713:0116:31
325069Krisch Miklos2:35:3814:5527:1932:261:04:461:36:502:06:542:18:482:35:38
Sopron14:5512:245:0732:2032:0430:0411:5416:50
425043Riegler Péter2:40:0014:1724:5430:041:02:441:36:342:06:522:20:182:40:39
Kőszeg14:1710:375:1032:4033:5030:1813:2620:21
525047Szabó Csaba2:43:3915:1226:3531:521:05:151:38:092:10:292:24:372:43:39
15:1211:235:1733:2332:5432:2014:0819:02
625031Mészáros András2:50:1214:3026:2331:321:04:001:37:012:12:502:28:042:50:12
Győrzámoly14:3011:535:0932:2833:0135:4915:1422:08
725004Bencsik Péter2:53:3316:1528:3534:201:09:541:46:002:20:052:34:132:53:33
Harka16:1512:205:4535:3436:0634:0514:0819:20
825037Pásztor Attila3:09:3318:0133:0239:121:18:431:56:052:32:532:47:293:09:33
18:0115:016:1039:3137:2236:4814:3622:04
925002Auer László3:14:2418:0832:1538:141:18:291:58:352:36:192:52:133:14:24
Sopron18:0814:075:5940:1540:0637:4415:5422:11
1025016Gráczia Balázs3:28:0118:1034:0341:281:22:112:06:392:47:313:05:253:28:01
Pápai Futók18:1015:537:2540:4344:2840:5217:5422:36
1125046Stánitz Attila3:29:5219:4035:1242:281:25:302:08:482:49:093:06:473:29:52
Sopron19:4015:327:1643:0243:1840:2117:3823:05
1225022Kocsis Zoltán3:33:0519:2536:2442:591:26:512:11:362:52:263:09:253:33:05
19:2516:596:3543:5244:4540:5016:5923:40
1325040Pócza Gábor3:37:4318:1233:5740:241:22:152:06:05-----3:10:013:37:43
18:1215:456:2741:5143:501:03:5627:42
1425036P.Tóth Attila3:59:5018:0733:2539:521:26:102:12:063:04:083:25:343:59:50
18:0715:186:2746:1845:5652:0221:2634:16
 
25032Mészáros Péterhiba14:4325:1730:051:00:34----------1:40:431:56:57
sashegyi gepardok14:4310:344:4830:2940:0916:14
25010Fehér Csabahiba18:1131:002:39:36--------------------3:01:241:13:401:52:17
18:1112:492:08:3621:48*34*35
 
 
 
F_25.9_56- (3)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(33)7(36)Cél
 
125027Majdanics Antal2:56:5514:5126:3631:491:05:121:41:012:18:592:34:362:56:55
14:5111:455:1333:2335:4937:5815:3722:19
225042Reisz László3:05:2918:1233:0939:201:18:181:55:562:32:092:46:153:05:29
18:1214:576:1138:5837:3836:1314:0619:14
325021Kóczán János3:23:5218:3233:1639:371:22:122:04:252:43:403:00:343:23:52
18:3214:446:2142:3542:1339:1516:5423:18
 
 
 
N_25.9_18-40 (6)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(33)7(36)Cél
 
125041Pózna Anna Ibolya2:44:3115:0826:3131:431:05:441:39:432:11:522:25:302:44:31
Göcsej KTFE (GOC)15:0811:235:1234:0133:5932:0913:3819:01
225051Udvardi Anita2:48:0216:3729:0834:381:10:161:45:452:16:032:29:262:48:02
Punks Not Dead Trail Team16:3712:315:3035:3835:2930:1813:2318:36
325018Gyurán Zsófia2:54:0614:5327:4833:271:09:401:44:372:18:332:33:082:54:06
14:5312:555:3936:1334:5733:5614:3520:58
433Majtényi Zsófia3:53:5436:2052:1158:531:43:122:30:563:13:283:30:523:53:54
.36:2015:516:4244:1947:4442:3217:2423:02
525888Kelemen Krisztina3:59:4918:0934:1740:411:24:592:11:373:04:013:25:313:59:49
18:0916:086:2444:1846:3852:2421:3034:18
625039Piszker Viktória4:03:0418:0633:5440:451:28:282:22:413:14:383:35:504:03:04
Szombathelyi Futóklub18:0615:486:5147:4354:1351:5721:1227:14
 
 
 
N_25.9_41-55 (10)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(33)7(36)Cél
 
125029Mentes Viktória2:58:3918:1231:2237:121:13:561:51:442:24:022:39:072:58:39
Sopron18:1213:105:5036:4437:4832:1815:0519:32
225028Mákné Laczay Judit3:01:5818:0831:0337:001:14:261:52:342:26:172:41:253:01:58
F.B.I18:0812:555:5737:2638:0833:4315:0820:33
325045Somogyi - Varga Szilvia3:12:4418:0733:0339:111:18:341:58:052:37:002:52:253:12:44
Sopron18:0714:566:0839:2339:3138:5515:2520:19
425003Bedi Orsolya3:13:0616:4431:2337:321:18:031:59:322:37:032:52:423:13:06
Győrújbarát16:4414:396:0940:3141:2937:3115:3920:24
525005Bencsikné Bertalan Hajnalka3:17:0018:0332:4139:061:20:372:00:552:39:022:55:233:17:00
Harka18:0314:386:2541:3140:1838:0716:2121:37
625030Merényi Andrea3:17:0218:0532:4139:091:20:382:00:542:39:042:55:053:17:02
18:0514:366:2841:2940:1638:1016:0121:57
725023Kovács Beáta3:17:0418:1833:0939:131:20:412:00:582:39:022:54:503:17:04
Sopron18:1814:516:0441:2840:1738:0415:4822:14
825011Fenyvesi Csilla4:06:5620:5836:5145:101:37:312:30:573:17:163:40:394:06:56
Let's Move Team20:5815:538:1952:2153:2646:1923:2326:17
925038Payritsné Szabó Móni4:15:3920:1737:2244:331:33:502:25:073:18:063:41:414:15:39
20:1717:057:1149:1751:1752:5923:3533:58
1025006Dr. Mayr Ildikó4:28:1520:1438:5846:241:35:522:28:193:23:593:50:044:28:15
20:1418:447:2649:2852:2755:4026:0538:11
 
 
 
F_10.7_14-17 (1)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)Cél
 
110056Kis-Soós Hunor55:4612:0724:1429:0540:1555:46
SAC12:0712:074:5111:1015:31
 
 
 
F_10.7_18-40 (17)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)Cél
 
110086Sági Balázs51:2712:1022:2926:4836:5251:27
SZFK SZSE12:1010:194:1910:0414:35
210081Pirityi Dávid53:3712:0523:1127:4438:4053:37
Mocsa12:0511:064:3310:5614:57
310080Petrovics Ádám54:4013:0424:1229:0640:0554:40
Bádyfitness13:0411:084:5410:5914:35
410002Bali Péter55:0813:0224:3529:2440:2655:08
13:0211:334:4911:0214:42
510064Mészáros Viktor56:4513:2724:4429:3441:2556:45
13:2711:174:5011:5115:20
610105Vörös Sandor56:5113:4525:4330:3441:2956:51
13:4511:584:5110:5515:22
710022Fehér István58:1114:1125:4330:4842:3658:11
Fut a Fertő14:1111:325:0511:4815:35
814Krejci Rudolf58:4313:4825:4730:3642:2358:43
Fertőrákos13:4811:594:4911:4716:20
910043Horváth Bence59:0914:1226:2531:2443:0159:09
14:1212:134:5911:3716:08
1010098Turcsa Zoltán59:2613:2526:3131:4043:5659:26
13:2513:065:0912:1615:30
1110069Nemes Péter1:01:1814:2727:3432:5244:451:01:18
14:2713:075:1811:5316:33
1210059Konrád Péter1:02:5715:3328:1433:4945:491:02:57
15:3312:415:3512:0017:08
1310066Nagy Árpád1:04:4414:4228:4134:2847:161:04:44
14:4213:595:4712:4817:28
1410038Györe Ákos1:08:4417:0129:5335:5849:501:08:44
17:0112:526:0513:5218:54
1510089Sövegjártó Lázár Mór1:08:5016:1031:3937:1750:451:08:50
16:1015:295:3813:2818:05
1610094Tóth Gábor1:20:5020:1236:3743:2359:241:20:50
20:1216:256:4616:0121:26
1710026Foki Péter1:28:0819:5539:4247:471:05:071:28:08
Ösvényfutás Sopron19:5519:478:0517:2023:01
 
 
 
N_10.7_18-40 (13)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)Cél
 
110068Nagy Nikolett57:5113:4425:3630:2341:5057:51
13:4411:524:4711:2716:01
210009Bognár Nikoletta58:0214:1526:0731:0742:3558:02
Ösvényfutás Sopron14:1511:525:0011:2815:27
310015Csigó Luca59:5114:4126:2531:4443:4959:51
14:4111:445:1912:0516:02
410028Gál Fanni1:01:1913:4326:3431:4044:011:01:19
SAC13:4312:515:0612:2117:18
56Rohonyi Dóra1:09:2416:4931:2837:2351:001:09:24
16:4914:395:5513:3718:24
610017Csonka Ildikó1:10:0317:0730:3636:4551:091:10:03
17:0713:296:0914:2418:54
710020Derdák Viktória1:11:5916:3331:3037:4752:451:11:59
Sopron16:3314:576:1714:5819:14
810003Bali Petra1:18:4018:3135:1241:4057:231:18:40
18:3116:416:2815:4321:17
910030Géró Nikoletta1:21:3218:0135:3342:24-----1:21:32
Sopron18:0117:326:5139:08
1010092Tálos Hajnalka1:22:0019:0336:0143:04-----1:22:52
19:0316:587:0339:48
1110023Fekete Ágnes1:23:2219:0137:0443:581:01:441:23:22
19:0118:036:5417:4621:38
1210046Horváth Nóra1:23:4119:5037:2644:561:02:521:23:41
Izsák19:5017:367:3017:5620:49
1310035Gubicza Melinda1:26:5921:0438:3146:151:03:131:26:59
Bakonyszentlászló21:0417:277:4416:5823:46
 
 
 
F_10.7_41-55 (47)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)Cél
 
110027Fonyó Sándor50:0711:5821:4426:0736:0550:07
VEDAC Veszprém11:589:464:239:5814:02
210045Horváth Krisztián51:4812:0822:4027:0037:2651:48
Kőszegi Lóránt Gyula FC12:0810:324:2010:2614:22
310019Dedinszky Imre52:0712:0223:0827:3437:5052:07
Smafc12:0211:064:2610:1614:17
452Stöckert Tamas54:4113:0723:5728:5039:5554:41
Sopron13:0710:504:5311:0514:46
511Varga Gábor55:2013:3424:2629:1140:1755:20
Sopron13:3410:524:4511:0615:03
610065Moser Balázs56:0413:4124:5429:4240:4656:04
Sopron13:4111:134:4811:0415:18
710001Árvay Kornél57:5916:3927:3532:2343:2357:59
Velem16:3910:564:4811:0014:36
810021FARKAS GÁBOR58:0113:3725:5530:5642:4258:01
Happy Lion Izsó Veronikaert13:3712:185:0111:4615:19
910084Resperger Gábor59:2013:3926:2531:1943:4159:20
Ensport13:3912:464:5412:2215:39
1010010Bokor Miklós1:02:0915:5328:2333:4345:301:02:09
Záróbusz=felvezetők ESK15:5312:305:2011:4716:39
1166Varga József1:02:2013:3327:1932:4845:371:02:20
13:3313:465:2912:4916:43
1210024Fekete Gábor1:03:3015:1327:5033:2346:181:03:30
Kópháza15:1312:375:3312:5517:12
1310101Varga Zoltán1:04:0715:0728:0133:4746:421:04:07
Sopron15:0712:545:4612:5517:25
1410034Gönczi Kornél1:04:1015:1928:3034:3047:121:04:10
Gönczi Motorsport15:1913:116:0012:4216:58
1510029Gál János1:04:2816:2529:4635:1747:251:04:28
16:2513:215:3112:0817:03
1659Steiner András1:04:4716:0129:0134:4747:511:04:47
16:0113:005:4613:0416:56
1710058Koloszár László1:04:5015:1927:4833:3547:271:04:50
15:1912:295:4713:5217:23
1810070Németh Gergely1:05:0415:1729:3835:1848:021:05:04
15:1714:215:4012:4417:02
1910095Tóth István1:06:2015:2229:3935:2848:151:06:20
Szombathely15:2214:175:4912:4718:05
2010076Oravecz András1:07:0616:1628:3635:1148:311:07:06
16:1612:206:3513:2018:35
2110031Gombás Miklós1:07:4815:5730:1936:0349:281:07:48
Lukácsháza15:5714:225:4413:2518:20
2210073Németh Jenő1:08:5517:4831:1537:1150:241:08:55
17:4813:275:5613:1318:31
2310074Novák Dr. Péter1:08:5717:0430:3336:2050:051:08:57
17:0413:295:4713:4518:52
2410078Pálla Zoltán1:09:2716:0930:0937:2150:271:09:27
16:0914:007:1213:0619:00
2535Udvardy Mihály1:09:2816:3631:0736:4650:351:09:28
.16:3614:315:3913:4918:53
2610104Világos Ernő1:10:0216:3730:3636:3950:231:10:02
16:3713:596:0313:4419:39
2710032Gombás Péter1:11:0615:4130:2136:3851:041:11:06
15:4114:406:1714:2620:02
2867Kovács Krisztián1:11:2118:0931:5438:0052:081:11:21
18:0913:456:0614:0819:13
2910011Czinder Balázs1:11:5015:4631:0537:1752:071:11:50
15:4615:196:1214:5019:43
3010106Weninger Csaba1:13:2817:4832:0538:2652:551:13:28
17:4814:176:2114:2920:33
3110047Horváth József1:13:5516:4832:5439:2154:091:13:55
16:4816:066:2714:4819:46
3210018Darók Attila1:13:5916:1731:4438:1552:411:13:59
Zalaegerszeg16:1715:276:3114:2621:18
3310005Bendes Csaba1:16:1417:4632:1539:5455:151:16:14
17:4614:297:3915:2120:59
3410071Németh Szabolcs1:16:4917:5633:3840:1256:101:16:49
17:5615:426:3415:5820:39
3510042Horváth Attila1:17:5318:0535:1041:2157:381:17:53
TURRIS18:0517:056:1116:1720:15
3610055Kiss Miklós1:19:2118:2633:5640:3456:031:19:21
Sopron18:2615:306:3815:2923:18
3710016Csiszár Péter1:19:3218:3735:0341:4557:111:19:32
Fertőszentmiklós18:3716:266:4215:2622:21
3810060Lapatschek Wolfgang1:20:3918:4836:0442:3559:211:20:39
18:4817:166:3116:4621:18
3910036Gyöngyösi Attila1:22:3020:4136:2142:151:00:241:22:30
20:4115:405:5418:0922:06
4010037Gyöngyösi János1:22:3520:4036:3243:271:00:121:22:35
20:4015:526:5516:4522:23
4110057Kocsis Zsolt1:22:5419:5236:4643:221:00:421:22:54
19:5216:546:3617:2022:12
4210077Pálfi Csaba1:23:2318:5737:0343:591:01:441:23:23
18:5718:066:5617:4521:39
4310107Wetzer Antal1:27:0017:5935:4643:10-----1:27:21
Terepsport Club SE17:5917:477:2444:11
4410088Sövegjártó Gábor1:27:4020:0639:3347:231:04:431:27:40
20:0619:277:5017:2022:57
4525026Kustor Péter1:30:2543:5456:281:01:411:13:511:30:25
Ösvényfutás Sopron43:5412:345:1312:1016:34
4610096Tóth Tibor1:35:4721:0740:5949:051:09:251:35:47
21:0719:528:0620:2026:22
4719Doma György1:45:0621:2344:3054:181:17:261:45:06
Sopron21:2323:079:4823:0827:40
 
 
 
N_10.7_41-55 (24)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)Cél
 
110085Riba Katalin59:4214:3526:4231:4943:5259:42
14:3512:075:0712:0315:50
210008Birkmayer Barbara1:02:5014:4028:0033:1245:461:02:50
Sopron14:4013:205:1212:3417:04
34Nagyné Áldott Maria1:04:1216:0528:4634:2646:501:04:12
16:0512:415:4012:2417:22
410103Veres Tünde1:06:1314:3728:5034:4347:501:06:13
14:3714:135:5313:0718:23
55Ilyés Éva1:06:3915:2229:0434:4148:341:06:39
Széchy T. Sportiskola15:2213:425:3713:5318:05
610033Gosztola Mária Eszter1:07:0815:5529:2535:0849:001:07:08
Edelényi Futók Egyesülete15:5513:305:4313:5218:08
710087Soós Krisztina1:09:2116:5031:1337:1250:321:09:21
16:5014:235:5913:2018:49
828Adorján Csilla1:09:2716:0630:0937:1950:271:09:27
16:0614:037:1013:0819:00
910053Kiscsatári Alexandra1:10:4716:4231:0137:1451:371:10:47
16:4214:196:1314:2319:10
1010054Kiss Judit1:13:2517:4332:5039:0053:031:13:25
17:4315:076:1014:0320:22
1110039Hangácsi-Horváth Erika1:13:4817:4532:4839:2654:041:13:48
17:4515:036:3814:3819:44
1210090Szász Veronika1:16:1417:2633:1839:5454:471:16:14
17:2615:526:3614:5321:27
1310062Majdanicsné Kuti Erzsébet1:16:4618:4933:5940:3455:521:16:46
18:4915:106:3515:1820:54
1410102Varró Katalin1:17:0018:3333:2840:04-----1:17:04
Zalaegerszeg18:3314:556:3637:00
1510082Rédecsi Viktória1:19:4317:5334:2441:4158:331:19:43
17:5316:317:1716:5221:10
1610014Csepregi-Rimóczi Ágnes1:21:3719:2236:4543:38-----1:21:37
Sopron19:2217:236:5337:59
1710049Ivanyi Gabriella1:23:0020:4536:5643:291:00:291:22:35
20:4516:116:3317:0022:06
1810044Horváth Kriszta1:23:4119:4833:5844:561:02:521:23:41
19:4814:1010:5817:5620:49
1910075Oedendorfer Sabine1:24:1920:1838:3645:331:01:411:24:19
20:1818:186:5716:0822:38
2010012Czingli Viktória1:25:1420:3039:10-----1:03:031:25:14
20:3018:4023:5322:11
2110040Hellebrand Ágnes1:32:0021:5341:2949:031:07:281:32:00
21:5319:367:3418:2524:32
2210013Császti Júlia1:32:4521:4641:1548:491:07:561:32:45
Kőszeg21:4619:297:3419:0724:49
2310007Berényi Judit1:34:1721:5639:4849:301:10:331:34:17
21:5617:529:4221:0323:44
2410006Berényi Gyöngyi1:40:0022:0642:3951:40-----1:40:26
22:0620:339:0148:46
 
 
 
F_10.7_56- (6)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)Cél
 
110083Reisch József57:4213:4125:3230:4242:1657:42
Németkér13:4111:515:1011:3415:26
210100Varga István László1:14:3818:4433:0539:3954:421:14:38
Izsák18:4414:216:3415:0319:56
310041Hopp Viktor1:21:4719:4136:5943:4759:461:21:47
Szombathely19:4117:186:4815:5922:01
43Varga Péter1:22:4719:4536:4044:021:00:361:22:47
19:4516:557:2216:3422:11
510004Battha László1:35:4321:4940:5148:441:07:541:35:43
Sopron21:4919:027:5319:1027:49
 
54Táp Lászlóhiba--------------------44:07
44:07
 
 
 
N_10.7_56- (2)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(36)Cél
 
120Tömördi Ágnes1:09:1417:2830:3136:3350:211:09:14
Sopron17:2813:036:0213:4818:53
210093Tiborné Holló1:31:4721:0239:4147:371:06:421:31:47
Alsópáhok21:0218:397:5619:0525:05
 
 
 
F_5.9_10-12 (2)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(36)Cél
 
136Udvardy Bende34:3017:0034:30
.17:0017:30
262Szakács Sára49:3224:0049:32
24:0025:32
 
 
 
N_5.9_10-12 (3)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(36)Cél
 
139Marton Letti40:4720:5540:47
.20:5519:52
25007Dobó Otília41:3020:2441:30
Smafc20:2421:06
337Udvardy Borostyán43:3321:0443:33
.21:0422:29
 
 
 
F_5.9_13-14 (1)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(36)Cél
 
161Szakács Márton49:3024:2349:30
24:2325:07
 
 
 
F_5.9_15-17 (1)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(36)Cél
 
15021Pálfi Zétény35:1018:0135:10
Sopron18:0117:09
 
 
 
F_5.9_18- (18)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(36)Cél
 
15002Adrián Holló31:3315:3131:33
Alsópáhok(Magyar Futósport Egy15:3116:02
265Magas Ádám35:3517:3535:35
17:3518:00
375Berecz Sámuel35:5718:1735:57
18:1717:40
444Szinetár Márton36:5118:3736:51
Szombathely18:3718:14
55001Ábrahám László36:5618:3436:56
18:3418:22
65009Erdei Miklós37:0718:4837:07
Sopron18:4818:19
75031Szondi István38:2619:1938:26
19:1919:07
75030Szijjártó András38:2619:1438:26
Sopron19:1419:12
955Kalmár Zoltán38:3319:4438:33
19:4418:49
1057Gere Zoltán39:2020:4239:20
Fertőhanság NP20:4218:38
115035Varga Ottó40:0219:4540:02
19:4520:17
125017Lócsi Tibor40:3220:5140:32
20:5119:41
1310Fenyvesi Gábor40:5120:0040:51
Sopron20:0020:51
145023Pék Alex41:1219:4641:12
19:4621:26
1568Pál Tamás41:2820:2841:28
20:2821:00
165006Dobó Attila41:3920:3841:39
Sopron20:3821:01
175004Buru Dávid42:5221:1642:52
21:1621:36
185029Szakács Zoltán49:3324:2549:33
24:2525:08
 
 
 
N_5.9_18- (19)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(36)Cél
 
15016Lócsi Dóra33:2216:4133:22
Tuttobici Triatlon SE16:4116:41
25025Pozsgai Cintia35:2617:1835:26
Sopron/ magán17:1818:08
35018Mészáros Szilvia38:4119:1238:41
Sopron19:1219:29
45008Edelényi-Hancz Eszter41:5521:2941:55
21:2920:26
55015Kovács Kíra42:2621:3642:26
21:3620:50
671Orbán Maya42:4021:4142:40
21:4120:59
75005Buru-Szilágyi Petra42:5221:1142:52
21:1121:41
85027Sándor-Bujáki Andrea45:0722:3245:07
22:3222:35
95010Erdeiné Pócza Anita45:5323:0245:53
Sopron23:0222:51
1038Udvardy-Nemes Klára46:5323:3146:53
.23:3123:22
115033Turcsa Eszter47:0523:0947:05
23:0923:56
125024Pollák Veronika47:5523:5647:55
23:5623:59
135012Galavits Éva48:0024:4648:00
Sopron24:4623:14
145022Pálvölgyi Titanilla48:5625:3548:56
25:3523:21
155014Giglerné Judit49:1024:4749:10
Sopron24:4724:23
165028Simon Beata50:3625:2550:36
25:2525:11
175011Fenyvesi Judit51:0525:5851:05
25:5825:07
185111Bosits Dorina53:0926:5553:09
26:5526:14
195020Németh Nikoletta59:3829:2859:38
29:2830:10
 
 
 
F_1.5_4-5 (1)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(37)Cél
 

1512Tóth Lajos
Sopron
 
 
 
F_1.5_6-7 (2)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(37)Cél
 
53Róka Barnabás
Sopron
74Arató Iván Miksa
 
 
 
F_1.5_8-9 (4)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(37)Cél
 
10097Tremmel Ádám
Sopron
1513Trembeczki Péter
Let's Move Team Sportschool
1502Dedinszky Vendel
Smafc
56Gere-Földvári Zoltán
Fertőhanság NP
 
 
 
N_1.5_8-9 (4)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(37)Cél
 
42Kontli Anna
Sopron
1506Kocsis Emília
Sopron
1516Vass Nina
Let's Move Team Sportschool
1511Tóth Bettina Rita
 
 
 
F_1.5_10-12 (7)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(37)Cél
72Tóth Lőrinc
1501Dedinszky Ádám
Smafc
77Kiss Dániel
1503Fekete Marcell
Kópháza
1504Fekete Zétény
Let's Move Team Sportschool
 
1514Uzoni Jordán
SAC
1515Uzoni Milán
SAC
 
 
 
N_1.5_10-12 (9)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévIdő
1(37)Cél
 
76Kiss Ramóna
1507Pálfi Aisa
Sopron
69Hámori Panka
70Hámori Borka
63Wetzer Anna
2Koch Nóra
Soproni Atlétika Club
1Varga Anna
SFAC
60Gréger Noémi
78Tóth Mónika Mária