Sopron Trail_2022H 2022.06.20. 22:31
Eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
F25_18 (20)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125009Éles András91Göcsej KTFE (GOC)2:20:04
225053Voller Tamás88Lesenceistvánd2:32:43
325044Sinkó Bálint832:33:02
425001Ács László86PunksNotDead Trail Team2:33:32
525048Szabó András84Sopron2:41:13
625033Minya Dániel882:46:00
725019Kécskefalvi László832:55:32
825034Nagy Gábor842:56:29
925012Fülöp Norbert882:57:42
109Németh Gergely84Ösvényfutás Sopron2:58:10
1125049Szécsi Tamás883:02:33
1258Láng Dániel863:03:22
1325008Egresits Gábor833:08:47
1425017Greiling Andreas893:10:04
1525007Edelényi Márton853:10:33
1625015Gombás Gábor853:14:33
1725014Galavics Péter83Sopron3:45:27
1825013Gaál Ádám893:46:09
1925052Várkonyi István84Let's Move Team4:06:53
2025050Tóth József054:29:11
 
 
 
F25_41 (16)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125035Ódor Gábor68Major teim2:30:52
225024König Ferenc772:32:22
325069Krisch Miklos78Sopron2:35:38
425043Riegler Péter80Kőszeg2:40:00
525047Szabó Csaba772:43:39
625031Mészáros András71Győrzámoly2:50:12
725004Bencsik Péter76Harka2:53:33
825037Pásztor Attila763:09:33
925002Auer László75Sopron3:14:24
1025016Gráczia Balázs77Pápai Futók3:28:01
1125046Stánitz Attila79Sopron3:29:52
1225022Kocsis Zoltán683:33:05
1325040Pócza Gábor683:37:43
1425036P.Tóth Attila793:59:50
 
25032Mészáros Péter74sashegyi gepardokhiba
25010Fehér Csaba74hiba
 
 
 
F25_56 (3)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125027Majdanics Antal632:56:55
225042Reisz László643:05:29
325021Kóczán János593:23:52
 
 
 
N25_18 (6)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125041Pózna Anna Ibolya92Göcsej KTFE (GOC)2:44:31
225051Udvardi Anita92Punks Not Dead Trail Team2:48:02
325018Gyurán Zsófia892:54:06
433Majtényi Zsófia89.3:53:54
525888Kelemen Krisztina883:59:49
625039Piszker Viktória84Szombathelyi Futóklub4:03:04
 
 
 
N25_41 (10)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125029Mentes Viktória77Sopron2:58:39
225028Mákné Laczay Judit71F.B.I3:01:58
325045Somogyi - Varga Szilvia80Sopron3:12:44
425003Bedi Orsolya78Győrújbarát3:13:06
525005Bencsikné Bertalan Hajnalka79Harka3:17:00
625030Merényi Andrea773:17:02
725023Kovács Beáta79Sopron3:17:04
825011Fenyvesi Csilla76Let's Move Team4:06:56
925038Payritsné Szabó Móni804:15:39
1025006Dr. Mayr Ildikó714:28:15
 
 
 
F10_14 (1)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110056Kis-Soós Hunor09SAC55:46
 
 
 
F10_18 (17)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110086Sági Balázs82SZFK SZSE51:27
210081Pirityi Dávid94Mocsa53:37
310080Petrovics Ádám85Bádyfitness54:40
410002Bali Péter8455:08
510064Mészáros Viktor9356:45
610105Vörös Sandor8456:51
710022Fehér István90Fut a Fertő58:11
814Krejci Rudolf85Fertőrákos58:43
910043Horváth Bence9759:09
1010098Turcsa Zoltán9259:26
1110069Nemes Péter841:01:18
1210059Konrád Péter891:02:57
1310066Nagy Árpád861:04:44
1410038Györe Ákos911:08:44
1510089Sövegjártó Lázár Mór031:08:50
1610094Tóth Gábor841:20:50
1710026Foki Péter88Ösvényfutás Sopron1:28:08
 
 
 
N10_18 (13)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110068Nagy Nikolett9357:51
210009Bognár Nikoletta82Ösvényfutás Sopron58:02
310015Csigó Luca9559:51
410028Gál Fanni99SAC1:01:19
56Rohonyi Dóra851:09:24
610017Csonka Ildikó881:10:03
710020Derdák Viktória83Sopron1:11:59
810003Bali Petra871:18:40
910030Géró Nikoletta93Sopron1:21:32
1010092Tálos Hajnalka861:22:00
1110023Fekete Ágnes861:23:22
1210046Horváth Nóra82Izsák1:23:41
1310035Gubicza Melinda93Bakonyszentlászló1:26:59
 
 
 
F10_41 (47)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110027Fonyó Sándor80VEDAC Veszprém50:07
210045Horváth Krisztián77Kőszegi Lóránt Gyula FC51:48
310019Dedinszky Imre81Smafc52:07
452Stöckert Tamas73Sopron54:41
511Varga Gábor73Sopron55:20
610065Moser Balázs75Sopron56:04
710001Árvay Kornél78Velem57:59
810021FARKAS GÁBOR75Happy Lion Izsó Veronikaert58:01
910084Resperger Gábor67Ensport59:20
1010010Bokor Miklós69Záróbusz=felvezetők ESK1:02:09
1166Varga József801:02:20
1210024Fekete Gábor76Kópháza1:03:30
1310101Varga Zoltán79Sopron1:04:07
1410034Gönczi Kornél81Gönczi Motorsport1:04:10
1510029Gál János721:04:28
1659Steiner András761:04:47
1710058Koloszár László771:04:50
1810070Németh Gergely801:05:04
1910095Tóth István78Szombathely1:06:20
2010076Oravecz András811:07:06
2110031Gombás Miklós75Lukácsháza1:07:48
2210073Németh Jenő681:08:55
2310074Novák Dr. Péter771:08:57
2410078Pálla Zoltán791:09:27
2535Udvardy Mihály79.1:09:28
2610104Világos Ernő771:10:02
2710032Gombás Péter741:11:06
2867Kovács Krisztián761:11:21
2910011Czinder Balázs791:11:50
3010106Weninger Csaba771:13:28
3110047Horváth József811:13:55
3210018Darók Attila74Zalaegerszeg1:13:59
3310005Bendes Csaba771:16:14
3410071Németh Szabolcs781:16:49
3510042Horváth Attila73TURRIS1:17:53
3610055Kiss Miklós77Sopron1:19:21
3710016Csiszár Péter77Fertőszentmiklós1:19:32
3810060Lapatschek Wolfgang781:20:39
3910036Gyöngyösi Attila741:22:30
4010037Gyöngyösi János741:22:35
4110057Kocsis Zsolt691:22:54
4210077Pálfi Csaba761:23:23
4310107Wetzer Antal73Terepsport Club SE1:27:00
4410088Sövegjártó Gábor761:27:40
4525026Kustor Péter71Ösvényfutás Sopron1:30:25
4610096Tóth Tibor811:35:47
4719Doma György78Sopron1:45:06
 
 
 
N10_41 (24)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110085Riba Katalin8059:42
210008Birkmayer Barbara78Sopron1:02:50
34Nagyné Áldott Maria741:04:12
410103Veres Tünde771:06:13
55Ilyés Éva80Széchy T. Sportiskola1:06:39
610033Gosztola Mária Eszter75Edelényi Futók Egyesülete1:07:08
710087Soós Krisztina781:09:21
828Adorján Csilla791:09:27
910053Kiscsatári Alexandra801:10:47
1010054Kiss Judit781:13:25
1110039Hangácsi-Horváth Erika781:13:48
1210090Szász Veronika791:16:14
1310062Majdanicsné Kuti Erzsébet761:16:46
1410102Varró Katalin77Zalaegerszeg1:17:00
1510082Rédecsi Viktória771:19:43
1610014Csepregi-Rimóczi Ágnes81Sopron1:21:37
1710049Ivanyi Gabriella751:23:00
1810044Horváth Kriszta761:23:41
1910075Oedendorfer Sabine801:24:19
2010012Czingli Viktória731:25:14
2110040Hellebrand Ágnes801:32:00
2210013Császti Júlia76Kőszeg1:32:45
2310007Berényi Judit771:34:17
2410006Berényi Gyöngyi731:40:00
 
 
 
F10_56 (6)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110083Reisch József54Németkér57:42
210100Varga István László61Izsák1:14:38
310041Hopp Viktor52Szombathely1:21:47
43Varga Péter1:22:47
510004Battha László49Sopron1:35:43
 
54Táp László49hiba
 
 
 
N10_56 (2)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
120Tömördi Ágnes63Sopron1:09:14
210093Tiborné Holló65Alsópáhok1:31:47
 
 
 
F5_10 (2)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
136Udvardy Bende11.34:30
262Szakács Sára1149:32
 
 
 
N5_10 (3)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
139Marton Letti11.40:47
25007Dobó Otília11Smafc41:30
337Udvardy Borostyán10.43:33
 
 
 
F5_13 (1)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
161Szakács Márton0849:30
 
 
 
F5_15 (1)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15021Pálfi Zétény05Sopron35:10
 
 
 
F5_18 (18)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15002Adrián Holló87Alsópáhok(Magyar Futósport Egy31:33
265Magas Ádám7535:35
375Berecz Sámuel5935:57
444Szinetár Márton90Szombathely36:51
55001Ábrahám László9136:56
65009Erdei Miklós79Sopron37:07
75031Szondi István9638:26
75030Szijjártó András93Sopron38:26
955Kalmár Zoltán7838:33
1057Gere Zoltán67Fertőhanság NP39:20
115035Varga Ottó7940:02
125017Lócsi Tibor8940:32
1310Fenyvesi Gábor73Sopron40:51
145023Pék Alex0341:12
1568Pál Tamás8941:28
165006Dobó Attila81Sopron41:39
175004Buru Dávid9242:52
185029Szakács Zoltán7949:33
 
 
 
N5_18 (19)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15016Lócsi Dóra86Tuttobici Triatlon SE33:22
25025Pozsgai Cintia77Sopron/ magán35:26
35018Mészáros Szilvia77Sopron38:41
45008Edelényi-Hancz Eszter8841:55
55015Kovács Kíra9942:26
671Orbán Maya8242:40
75005Buru-Szilágyi Petra8942:52
85027Sándor-Bujáki Andrea7845:07
95010Erdeiné Pócza Anita81Sopron45:53
1038Udvardy-Nemes Klára82.46:53
115033Turcsa Eszter8947:05
125024Pollák Veronika8647:55
135012Galavits Éva66Sopron48:00
145022Pálvölgyi Titanilla7748:56
155014Giglerné Judit81Sopron49:10
165028Simon Beata8950:36
175011Fenyvesi Judit8051:05
185111Bosits Dorina0053:09
195020Németh Nikoletta7659:38
 
 
 
F1_4 (1)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő

1512Tóth Lajos18Sopron
 
 
 
F1_6 (2)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő

Róka Barnabás15Sopron

Arató Iván Miksa15
 
 
 
F1_8 (4)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő

10097Tremmel Ádám14Sopron

1513Trembeczki Péter14Let's Move Team Sportschool

1502Dedinszky Vendel14Smafc

56Gere-Földvári Zoltán14Fertőhanság NP
 
 
 
N1_8 (4)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő

42Kontli Anna13Sopron

1506Kocsis Emília13Sopron

1516Vass Nina14Let's Move Team Sportschool

1511Tóth Bettina Rita13
 
 
 
F1_10 (7)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő

72Tóth Lőrinc10

1501Dedinszky Ádám10Smafc

77Kiss Dániel11

1503Fekete Marcell12Kópháza

1504Fekete Zétény11Let's Move Team Sportschool
 
1514Uzoni Jordán11SAC
1515Uzoni Milán11SAC
 
 
 
N1_10 (9)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
76Kiss Ramóna09
1507Pálfi Aisa12Sopron
69Hámori Panka09
70Hámori Borka08
63Wetzer Anna11
 
2Koch Nóra10Soproni Atlétika Club
1Varga Anna09SFAC
60Gréger Noémi10
Vk78Tóth Mónika Mária