Sopron Trail_2016Sze 2016.06.29. 09:24
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                     Szül  letkor Klub                             Kategória           Idő      Kül. 



25,9  (109)             25.9 km  800 m   7 ep              

    1  25128 Fonyó Sándor             80     36   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    1:57:51      0:00 
    2  25118 Zatykó Miklós            77     39   . Győr                           F_25.9_18-40    2:02:29      4:38 
    3  25050 Patonai Gábor            76     40   . Rábapatona                     F_25.9_18-40    2:09:19     11:28 
    4  25120 Szászi Tamás             79     37   . DH+                            F_25.9_18-40    2:14:40     16:49 
    5  25042 Sevaracz Attila          78     38   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:15:07     17:16 
    6  25069 Koronika Judit           84     32   . Széchy Tamás Sportiskola Sopro N_25.9_18-40    2:15:17     17:26 
    7  25106 Kustor Péter             71     45   . Sopron                         F_25.9_41-55    2:18:13     20:22 
    8  25007 Németh Nóra              91     25   . Sopron Trail                   N_25.9_18-40    2:20:42     22:51 
    9  25049 Major József             85     31   . Sopron                         F_25.9_18-40    2:20:44     22:53 
   10  25126 Scultéty Márton          82     34   . Silvanus SE                    F_25.9_18-40    2:21:43     23:52 
   11  25119 Dobrik Rezső             75     41   . mountainhippy                  F_25.9_41-55    2:22:31     24:40 
   12  25107 Makai András             74     42   . ...                            F_25.9_41-55    2:24:41     26:50 
   13  25063 Gáspár Gergely           87     29   . Sopron                         F_25.9_18-40    2:25:27     27:36 
   14  25109 Gódor Béla               68     48   . Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub  F_25.9_41-55    2:25:32     27:41 
   15  25111 Sznopek József           68     48   . Kanizsai Futóklub              F_25.9_41-55    2:25:40     27:49 
   16  25019 Fehér István             90     26   . Nagycenk                       F_25.9_18-40    2:27:34     29:43 
   17  25039 Domnánits József         76     40   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:28:37     30:46 
   18  25104 Adorján Csilla           79     37   . ...                            N_25.9_18-40    2:29:02     31:11 
   19  25132 Hanich Tamás             89     27   . Győr                           F_25.9_18-40    2:30:18     32:27 
   20  25065 Horváth Tamás            74     42   . Szombathely Skorpió BC         F_25.9_41-55    2:31:59     34:08 
   21  25037 Dan Róbert               83     33   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:32:28     34:37 
   22  25040 Fürnstall Balázs         84     32   . Győr                           F_25.9_18-40    2:34:38     36:47 
   23  25067 Bársony Zsolt            86     30   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:36:22     38:31 
   24  25036 Gorza István             89     27   . Táplánszentkereszt             F_25.9_18-40    2:37:04     39:13 
   25  25083 Nagy Viktor              86     30   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:38:51     41:00 
   26  25130 Laczkó Tibor             76     40   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:39:14     41:23 
   27  25025 Tréfás-Tóth János        77     39   . RunTogether                    F_25.9_18-40    2:39:40     41:49 
   28  25048 Mezei csaba              73     43   . Sopron                         F_25.9_41-55    2:40:15     42:24 
   29  25135 Hajdu Balázs             82     34   . Győr                           F_25.9_18-40    2:40:29     42:38 
   30  25054 Ács László               86     30   . Sopron Trail                   F_25.9_18-40    2:40:54     43:03 
   31  25086 Dr. Stein Barnabás       77     39   . Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub Tájf F_25.9_18-40    2:41:32     43:41 
   32  25093 Papné Konczos Beáta      75     41   . Sopron                         N_25.9_41-55    2:43:11     45:20 
   33  25134 Reisz László             64     52   . ...                            F_25.9_41-55    2:44:31     46:40 
   34  25081 Csóka Kriszta            74     42   . Ágfalva                        N_25.9_41-55    2:44:45     46:54 
   35  25101 Molnár Zsigmond          64     52   . Sopron                         F_25.9_41-55    2:45:08     47:17 
   36  25051 Árus Kovács Zsuzsanna    78     38   . ...                            N_25.9_18-40    2:45:48     47:57 
   37  25092 Babos Zsolt              77     39   . Szombathelyi Futóklub          F_25.9_18-40    2:46:13     48:22 
   38  25123 Csordás Csaba            70     46   . KKE AlpokCycles                F_25.9_41-55    2:47:13     49:22 
   39  25098 Tömördi Ágnes            63     53   . Sopron                         N_25.9_41-55    2:47:33     49:42 
   40  25045 Thomas Krebs             71     45   . ...                            F_25.9_41-55    2:47:52     50:01 
   41  25102 Székely Róbert           77     39   . Zalaegerszeg                   F_25.9_18-40    2:48:36     50:45 
   42  25027 Krisch Miklos            78     38   . Sopron                         F_25.9_18-40    2:48:51     51:00 
   43  25015 Székely Péter            85     31   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:49:14     51:23 
   44  25024 Tarsoly Róbert           71     45   . Tekenye                        F_25.9_41-55    2:50:51     53:00 
   45  25136 Komáromi Zsolt           77     39   . Győr                           F_25.9_18-40    2:52:50     54:59 
   46  25077 Koller Kálmán            80     36   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:53:01     55:10 
   47  25004 Somornai Lajos           71     45   . Fuss velünk Sopron             F_25.9_41-55    2:53:10     55:19 
   48  25030 Szakály László           81     35   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:54:32     56:41 
   49  25056 Szekér Artúr             78     38   . Sopron                         F_25.9_18-40    2:55:32     57:41 
   50  25116 Baksai Zsuzsanna         71     45   . ...                            N_25.9_41-55    2:55:36     57:45 
   51  25127 Papp Gergő               81     35   . Szombathelyi Futóklub          F_25.9_18-40    2:55:47     57:56 
   52  25108 Böszörményi Péter        71     45   . ...                            F_25.9_41-55    2:56:56     59:05 
   53  25047 Kozma Imre               67     49   . Tapolca Trappolók              F_25.9_41-55    2:58:01   1:00:10 
   54  25011 Szalkai Zsolt            74     42   . Tapolca Trappolók              F_25.9_41-55    2:58:03   1:00:12 
   55  25091 Nagy Zsolt               80     36   . Wien                           F_25.9_18-40    2:58:24   1:00:33 
   55  25105 Lauscher Bence           88     28   . Győr                           F_25.9_18-40    2:58:24   1:00:33 
   57  25035 Bende Kornélia           79     37   . Mecsek Maraton Team            N_25.9_18-40    2:58:39   1:00:48 
   58  25020 Orosz Csaba              84     32   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    2:58:46   1:00:55 
   59  25021 Király Zoltán            72     44   . Vadex Mezőföldi Zrt.           F_25.9_41-55    2:59:51   1:02:00 
   60  25002 Nagy Lajos               74     42   . Dorogi Futókör                 F_25.9_41-55    3:01:46   1:03:55 
   61  25034 Czinege Dénes            91     25   . Bácsalmás                      F_25.9_18-40    3:03:16   1:05:25 
   62  25112 Győri Tamás              85     31   . Rákosliget                     F_25.9_18-40    3:03:29   1:05:38 
   63  25023 Marosi Gábor             82     34   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    3:04:34   1:06:43 
   64  25008 Unger Tamás              81     35   . Szombathely                    F_25.9_18-40    3:05:07   1:07:16 
   65  25026 Réfi Erik                98     18   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    3:07:39   1:09:48 
   66  25113 Balogh Antonella         94     22   . ...                            N_25.9_18-40    3:07:40   1:09:49 
   67  25001 Jászberényi Tibor        65     51   . Sopron Trail                   F_25.9_41-55    3:08:23   1:10:32 
   68  25043 Lee Wollaston            73     43   . Lövő                           F_25.9_41-55    3:09:44   1:11:53 
   69  25079 Bognár Nikoletta         82     34   . ...                            N_25.9_18-40    3:10:03   1:12:12 
   70  25033 Hatos Péter              78     38   . Sopron                         F_25.9_18-40    3:11:19   1:13:28 
   71  25131 Soós Péter               70     46   . Székesfehérvár                 F_25.9_41-55    3:12:00   1:14:09 
   72  25057 Auer László              75     41   . ...                            F_25.9_41-55    3:12:44   1:14:53 
   73  25018 Németh Jenő              68     48   . ...                            F_25.9_41-55    3:13:01   1:15:10 
   74  25070 Sáfár Sándor             75     41   . Győr                           F_25.9_41-55    3:15:03   1:17:12 
   75  25009 Góg Emőke                74     42   . ...                            N_25.9_41-55    3:15:06   1:17:15 
   76  25010 Góg Péter                73     43   . ...                            F_25.9_41-55    3:15:08   1:17:17 
   77  25064 Jakabházy Miklós         72     44   . Záróbusz-felvezetők ESK        F_25.9_41-55    3:15:16   1:17:25 
   77  25096 Szalai Tünde             73     43   . Fuss b...                      N_25.9_41-55    3:15:16   1:17:25 
   79  25059 Janicsák Enikő           88     28   . ...                            N_25.9_18-40    3:15:19   1:17:28 
   80  25068 Varga Juliska            71     45   . MAC                            N_25.9_41-55    3:18:15   1:20:24 
   81  25122 Kovács Éva               62     54   . Futóbarátok-Győr               N_25.9_41-55    3:18:26   1:20:35 
   82  25133 Határ Csaba              63     53   Erdész                           F_25.9_41-55    3:18:44   1:20:53 
   83  25097 Szalai Endre             70     46   . Fuss b...                      F_25.9_41-55    3:20:13   1:22:22 
   84  25117 Udvardi Anita            92     24   . Győr                           N_25.9_18-40    3:20:14   1:22:23 
   85  25082 Kiss Tamás               86     30   . Ajka                           F_25.9_18-40    3:20:24   1:22:33 
   86  25071 Erdélyi Miklós           73     43   . Győr                           F_25.9_41-55    3:20:29   1:22:38 
   87  25124 Sárkány Tamás            99     17   . Tapolca                        F_25.9_18-40    3:21:13   1:23:22 
   88  25012 Hopp Viktor              52     64   . ...                            F_25.9_56-      3:21:17   1:23:26 
   89  25094 Kaposvári Péter          81     35   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    3:21:28   1:23:37 
   89  25110 Kovács Gábor             73     43   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg              F_25.9_41-55    3:21:28   1:23:37 
   91  25076 Némethné Soós Hajnalka   82     34   . Beled                          N_25.9_18-40    3:27:19   1:29:28 
   92  25075 Németh Miklós            77     39   . Beled                          F_25.9_18-40    3:27:22   1:29:31 
   93  25074 Kiss Vivien              92     24   . Honvéd Arrabona Se             N_25.9_18-40    3:27:27   1:29:36 
   94  25089 Héder Péter              87     29   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg              F_25.9_18-40    3:28:01   1:30:10 
   95  25061 Páli János               75     41   . Győr                           F_25.9_41-55    3:31:22   1:33:31 
   96  25099 Pócza Gábor              68     48   . Szabadúszó :)                  F_25.9_41-55    3:31:55   1:34:04 
   97  25044 Kováts Zoltán            80     36   . Szombathely                    F_25.9_18-40    3:32:28   1:34:37 
   98  25062 Pátkai Attila            70     46   . Szombathelyi Futóklub          F_25.9_41-55    3:35:42   1:37:51 
   99  25031 Nagy Ilona               82     34   . Darnózseli                     N_25.9_18-40    3:39:30   1:41:39 
   99  25129 Kakuszi József           83     33   . ...                            F_25.9_18-40    3:39:30   1:41:39 
  101  25060 Forczek Tünde            74     42   . Sopron Trail                   N_25.9_41-55    3:40:21   1:42:30 
  102  10050 Horvath Andrea           84     32   . Sopron                         N_25.9_18-40    3:40:22   1:42:31 
  103  25072 Szlávikné Etlinger Tíme  74     42   . Sopron Trail                   N_25.9_41-55    3:40:25   1:42:34 
  104  25114 Dvornyik Klaudia         89     27   . ...                            N_25.9_18-40    3:48:36   1:50:45 
  104  25115 Dvornyik Bettina         93     23   . ...                            N_25.9_18-40    3:48:36   1:50:45 
  106  25052 Kovácsné Kiss Ágnes      78     38   . Sopron Trail                   N_25.9_18-40    3:58:27   2:00:36 
  107  25088 Molnár Andrea            79     37   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg              N_25.9_18-40    4:01:30   2:03:39 
  107  25090 Herczeg Aliz             90     26   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg              N_25.9_18-40    4:01:30   2:03:39 
  109  25103 Molnárné Bánfi Mónika    75     41   . Iszkiri Futóklub               N_25.9_41-55    4:10:02   2:12:11 



10,7  (135)             10.7 km  370 m   4 ep              

    1  10059 Varga József             75     41   . MAC                            F_10.7_41-55      46:43      0:00 
    2  10134 Csuka Ákos               78     38   LUDUS Szombathely                F_10.7_18-40      52:13      5:30 
    3  10018 Vámosi Gergő             82     34   . SHSC - KTM Teszt Team          F_10.7_18-40      52:18      5:35 
    4  10153 Mészáros Pál             74     42   . ...                            F_10.7_41-55      52:47      6:04 
    5  10123 Mészáros Viktor          93     23   . Győr                           F_10.7_18-40      54:54      8:11 
    6  10038 Iski Richárd             93     23   . STE                            F_10.7_18-40      55:15      8:32 
    7  10145 Vajda Kolos              76     40   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40      55:42      8:59 
    8  10076 Kiss Sándor              71     45   . SZOSE                          F_10.7_41-55      55:49      9:06 
    9  10139 Pap Sándor               77     39   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40      56:00      9:17 
   10  10015 Mézes Tibor Sólyom       74     42   . Göcsej KTFE                    F_10.7_41-55      56:13      9:30 
   11  10159 Magas Gergely            79     37   . Ágfalva                        F_10.7_18-40      56:51     10:08 
   12  10045 Kapovits Márk            81     35   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40      57:10     10:27 
   13  10016 Császár Éva              78     38   . Göcsej KTFE                    N_10.7_18-40      57:19     10:36 
   14  10147 Bódi Krisztián           89     27   Sárvár                           F_10.7_18-40      57:27     10:44 
   15  10067 ifj. Dedinszky Imre      81     35   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40      57:30     10:47 
   16  10046 Szalai Dávid             92     24   . Darnózseli                     F_10.7_18-40      58:59     12:16 
   17  10066 Kósa Tamás               67     49   . ...                            F_10.7_41-55      59:27     12:44 
   18  10143 Ilyés Éva                80     36   . Széchy Tamás Sportiskola Sopro N_10.7_18-40      59:29     12:46 
   19  10031 Kovács Máté              89     27   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:01:18     14:35 
   20  10051 Vörös Sándor             84     32   . Bagolyz                        F_10.7_18-40    1:01:21     14:38 
   21  10012 Kohlmann Balázs          76     40   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:01:22     14:39 
   22  25121 Hernyák Kristóf          87     29   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:01:23     14:40 
   23  10119 Nagy László Ferenc       98     18   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40    1:02:40     15:57 
   24  10101 Nagy Csaba               55     61   . Toronto-Canada                 F_10.7_56-      1:02:49     16:06 
   25  10035 Gombás Miklós            75     41   . Lukácsháza                     F_10.7_41-55    1:02:55     16:12 
   26  10150 Varga B. József          80     36   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:03:02     16:19 
   27  10102 Gönczi Kornel            81     35   . Bagolyz                        F_10.7_18-40    1:05:01     18:18 
   28  10086 Péter Csaba              68     48   . ...                            F_10.7_41-55    1:05:45     19:02 
   29  10137 Valkó Veronika           78     38   , Honvéd Arrabona SE / Győr      N_10.7_18-40    1:05:58     19:15 
   30  10125 Szerdahelyi Zoltán       62     54   . HVSE                           F_10.7_41-55    1:06:07     19:24 
   31  10026 Zsubrits Attila          67     49   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:06:29     19:46 
   32  10021 Kelemen Szilvia          71     45   . Kőszeg                         N_10.7_41-55    1:07:00     20:17 
   33  10140 Fröhlich Krisztián       81     35   . Wiener Neudorf                 F_10.7_18-40    1:07:01     20:18 
   34  10032 Szigethi Ibolya          85     31   . SRSE                           N_10.7_18-40    1:07:06     20:23 
   35  10084 Horváth-Sarródi László   59     57   . Fuss Sopron                    F_10.7_56-      1:08:12     21:29 
   36  10154 Márk László              69     47   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:08:20     21:37 
   37  10002 Tapolczai Ildikó         92     24   . TAEG Sopron                    N_10.7_18-40    1:08:24     21:41 
   38  10095 Krejci Rudolf            85     31   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:09:17     22:34 
   39  10096 Kurtinec Edgár           74     42   . ...                            F_10.7_41-55    1:09:18     22:35 
   40  10108 Donáth László            61     55   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:09:45     23:02 
   41  10052 Szalay Judit             82     34   . Hegykő                         N_10.7_18-40    1:09:51     23:08 
   42  10088 Hegedűs Botond           86     30   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:10:15     23:32 
   43  10063 Kiss Gábor               74     42   . Kőszeg                         F_10.7_41-55    1:10:19     23:36 
   44  10158 Gazsó Attila             81     35   Jánossomorja                     F_10.7_18-40    1:10:23     23:40 
   45  10025 Czinder Balázs           79     37   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:10:30     23:47 
   46  10091 Maurerné Jakus Zsuzsann  77     39   . Mórichida                      N_10.7_18-40    1:11:41     24:58 
   47  10130 Kántor Imre              75     41   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:11:43     25:00 
   48  10008 Lederer György           88     28   . SRSE                           F_10.7_18-40    1:11:52     25:09 
   49  10062 Kiss Gina                78     38   . Kőszeg                         N_10.7_18-40    1:11:53     25:10 
   50  10103 Kollmann Viktória        99     17   . SAC                            N_10.7_14-17    1:12:15     25:32 
   51  10070 Dedinszkyné Kőfaragó Ba  83     33   . Fertőszentmiklós               N_10.7_18-40    1:12:17     25:34 
   52  10028 Szabó-Horváth Mónika     73     43   . GOC                            N_10.7_41-55    1:12:50     26:07 
   53  10113 Németh Edina             81     35   . Sopron                         N_10.7_18-40    1:12:52     26:09 
   54  10156 Borosta Zsolt            79     37   . Nárai                          F_10.7_18-40    1:13:03     26:20 
   55  10160 Aknai Antal              51     75   . Sopron                         F_10.7_56-      1:13:06     26:23 
   56  10114 Gaál Enikő               86     30   . Sopron                         N_10.7_18-40    1:13:24     26:41 
   57   5045 Papp János               85     31   . IMS Sopron                     F_10.7_18-40    1:13:26     26:43 
   57  10122 Bikki Sándor             51     65   . Veszprém                       F_10.7_56-      1:13:26     26:43 
   59  10152 Cserta László            69     47   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:13:43     27:00 
   60  10124 Prajczer Tímea           75     41   . ...                            N_10.7_41-55    1:13:52     27:09 
   61  10014 Friesl Balázs            83     33   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:14:11     27:28 
   62  10043 Majorné Kovács Anita     77     39   . Kőszeg                         N_10.7_18-40    1:14:15     27:32 
   63  10053 Csizmazia Péter          82     34   . Bagolyz                        F_10.7_18-40    1:14:16     27:33 
   64  10142 id. Fonyó Sándor         56     60   . ...                            F_10.7_56-      1:14:18     27:35 
   65  10054 Ocsák Eszter             84     32   . Bagolyz                        N_10.7_18-40    1:14:21     27:38 
   66  10133 Simon Gyula              70     46   . ...                            F_10.7_41-55    1:14:22     27:39 
   67  10100 Balog István             85     31   . Gyula                          F_10.7_18-40    1:14:25     27:42 
   68  25017 Szabó Zoltán             79     37   . Harka                          F_10.7_18-40    1:14:35     27:52 
   69  10080 Edelényi Márton          85     31   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:14:40     27:57 
   70  10081 Edelényi-Hancz Eszter    88     28   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:14:41     27:58 
   71  10082 Horváth Attila           73     43   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:14:42     27:59 
   72  10129 Fábián Szabina           71     45   . ...                            N_10.7_41-55    1:14:43     28:00 
   73  10034 Ács-Oláh Barbara         86     30   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:15:19     28:36 
   74  10024 Tóth Zsuzsannna          62     54   . ...                            N_10.7_41-55    1:15:22     28:39 
   75  10069 Dr. Szigeti Ágnes        64     52   . Győr                           N_10.7_41-55    1:15:26     28:43 
   76  10141 Görcsös Ferenc           66     50   . IMS Sopron                     F_10.7_41-55    1:15:30     28:47 
   77  10105 Tóthné Szász Veronika    79     37   . Győr                           N_10.7_18-40    1:16:25     29:42 
   78  10104 Gombás Péter             74     42   . Győr                           F_10.7_41-55    1:16:26     29:43 
   79  10135 Dedinszky Imre           53     63   . Sopron                         F_10.7_56-      1:16:30     29:47 
   80  10065 Vas Csilla               79     37   . Sopron                         N_10.7_18-40    1:17:30     30:47 
   81  10044 Kaszáné Rátz Gabriella   78     38   . Kőszeg                         N_10.7_18-40    1:17:32     30:49 
   82  25029 Hanzséros Róbert         70     46   . Sopron Trail                   F_10.7_41-55    1:17:33     30:50 
   83  10039 Csuka Krisztina          74     42   . Sopron Trail                   N_10.7_41-55    1:17:34     30:51 
   84  10111 Iván Péter               90     26   . Nyíregyháza                    F_10.7_18-40    1:18:22     31:39 
   85  10128 Dóka Éva                 75     41   . Tekenye                        N_10.7_41-55    1:19:09     32:26 
   86  10126 Török László             74     42   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:19:35     32:52 
   87  10109 Lukács Regina            79     37   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:19:55     33:12 
   88  10057 Simonyai Edina           81     35   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:19:56     33:13 
   89  10087 Horváth Dóra             89     27   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:19:59     33:16 
   90  10118 Dr. Kovács Bernadett     73     43   . PVSK                           N_10.7_41-55    1:20:33     33:50 
   91  10098 Némedi-Varga Barbara     88     28   . Fertőrákos                     N_10.7_18-40    1:20:52     34:09 
   92  10042 Széplaki György          77     39   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:22:05     35:22 
   93  10155 Suri János               68     48   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:22:22     35:39 
   94  10144 Sundáné Kocsis Andrea    74     42   . Sopron                         N_10.7_41-55    1:22:27     35:44 
   95  10055 Haydn Viktoria           74     42   . Sopron                         N_10.7_41-55    1:22:29     35:46 
   96  10151 Wetzer Antal             73     43   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:22:30     35:47 
   97  10013 Nyitrai Ildikó           69     47   . Darnózseli                     N_10.7_41-55    1:23:37     36:54 
   98  10072 Sebe József              58     58   . Sopron Trail                   F_10.7_56-      1:23:46     37:03 
   99  10036 Császti Júlia            76     40   . Kőszeg                         N_10.7_18-40    1:23:52     37:09 
  100  10157 Dr. Gömöri Csilla        69     47   . Sopron                         N_10.7_41-55    1:24:53     38:10 
  101  10061 Baloghné Alpár Gabriell  79     37   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:24:55     38:12 
  102  10027 Zsubrits Erna            02     14   . Sopron                         N_10.7_14-17    1:24:56     38:13 
  103  10092 Táp László               49     67   . ...                            F_10.7_56-      1:25:14     38:31 
  104  10019 Buday Pálné              73     43   . FutAnyu                        N_10.7_41-55    1:25:36     38:53 
  105  10075 Vincze Diána             87     29   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:25:40     38:57 
  106  10007 Kőműves Renáta           92     24   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:25:44     39:01 
  107  10079 Kállai Róbert            72     44   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:27:04     40:21 
  108  10127 Auer Aliz                00     16   . Zalaegerszeg                   N_10.7_14-17    1:27:08     40:25 
  109  10060 Kovácsné Bogó Erika      67     49   . Perkáta                        N_10.7_41-55    1:27:21     40:38 
  110  10090 dr. Kiss Krisztina       88     28   . Kapuvár                        N_10.7_18-40    1:27:30     40:47 
  111  10049 Hellebrand Ágnes         80     36   . Sopron                         N_10.7_18-40    1:27:33     40:50 
  112  10132 Sáfárné Gábriel Eszter   77     39   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:27:47     41:04 
  113  10001 Gábor Áron               88     28   . TAEG Sopron                    F_10.7_18-40    1:28:04     41:21 
  113  10009 Bányai Gábor             88     28   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40    1:28:04     41:21 
  115  10093 Weninger Csaba           77     39   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40    1:28:05     41:22 
  116  10146 Kéry Barna               81     35   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40    1:28:49     42:06 
  117  10041 Tarjány Márta            73     43   . Sopron                         N_10.7_41-55    1:29:51     43:08 
  118  10073 Veres Andrea             70     46   . Fuss velünk Sopron             N_10.7_41-55    1:29:52     43:09 
  119  10107 Knábel Norbert           85     31   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40    1:31:33     44:50 
  120  10097 Horváth Csaba            77     39   . ...                            F_10.7_18-40    1:31:34     44:51 
  121  10148 Dr. Kontrohr Bernadett   67     49   Pécs                             N_10.7_41-55    1:31:47     45:04 
  122  10089 Révész Brigitta          95     21   . Győr                           N_10.7_18-40    1:32:37     45:54 
  123  10099 Szukits Rezső            47     69   . ...                            F_10.7_56-      1:34:09     47:26 
  124  10110 Karácsony Mária          75     41   . Zalaegerszeg                   N_10.7_41-55    1:35:03     48:20 
  125  10121 Rép Veronika             84     32   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:35:04     48:21 
  126  10040 Tóth Kinga               82     34   . Darnózseli                     N_10.7_18-40    1:37:04     50:21 
  127  10106 Meződi Ervin             75     41   . Sopron                         F_10.7_41-55    1:37:07     50:24 
  128  10037 Zsenákné Hényel Beatrix  81     35   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:38:25     51:42 
  129  10112 Nyikos Tamás             75     41   . Fuss velünk Sopron             F_10.7_41-55    1:41:17     54:34 
  130  10115 Kujbus György            81     35   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40    1:41:18     54:35 
  131  10022 Réfi Bettina             90     26   . ...                            N_10.7_18-40    1:52:00   1:05:17 
  132  25078 Bagyin Anita             73     43   . ...                            N_10.7_41-55    1:56:26   1:09:43 
  133  25080 Mészáros Zsolt           71     45   . Győr                           F_10.7_41-55    2:02:16   1:15:33 
  134  10149 Gárdos Anett Kinga       94     22   Pécs                             N_10.7_18-40    2:08:36   1:21:53 

       10029 Csukovics Janos          77     39   . Sopron                         F_10.7_18-40       hiba           



5,9  (65)               5.9 km  200 m   1 ep               

    1   5034 Baranyai Ákos            87     29   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         30:08      0:00 
    2   5017 Riba Katalin             80     36   . Sopron                         N_5.9_18-         31:09      1:01 
    3  10077 Süle Szilvia             88     28   . SZOSE                          N_5.9_18-         31:33      1:25 
    4   5030 Biácsi Milán             04     12   . SZoESE                         F_5.9_10-12       32:44      2:36 
    5   5027 Kiss Nóra                02     14   . SZOSE                          N_5.9_13-14       33:24      3:16 
    6   5044 Pölz Nándor              78     38   . IMS Sopron                     F_5.9_18-         34:12      4:04 
    7   5003 Dr. Nagy András          88     28   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         34:38      4:30 
    8   5026 Kiss Virág               00     16   . SZOSE                          N_5.9_15-17       34:54      4:46 
    9   5039 Vikker László            68     48   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         35:38      5:30 
   10   5058 Kádár Anna               03     13   . Focus Team H. Sopron           N_5.9_13-14       36:33      6:25 
   11   5025 Lakó Bálint              03     13   . SZOSE                          F_5.9_13-14       36:58      6:50 
   12   5040 Faragó Zoltán            87     29   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         38:04      7:56 
   13   5014 Vajda István             86     30   . Pápa                           F_5.9_18-         39:18      9:10 
   14   5066 Dr. Bakonyi Krisztián    88     28   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         39:32      9:24 
   15   5067 Biácsi Tamás Péter       74     42   . SZOSE                          F_5.9_18-         40:30     10:22 
   16   5068 Füzi Márk                87     29   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         40:56     10:48 
   17   5070 Kovács Gergely           81     35   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         41:14     11:06 
   17   5071 Dedinszky Katalin        80     36   . ...                            N_5.9_18-         41:14     11:06 
   19   5056 Folcz Ádám               87     29   . TAEG Sopron                    F_5.9_18-         41:20     11:12 
   20   5012 Világos Ernő             77     39   . Sopron                         F_5.9_18-         41:57     11:49 
   21   5010 Bendes Csaba             77     39   . Sopron                         F_5.9_18-         41:59     11:51 
   21   5059 Szabó Brúnó              99     17   . Sopron                         F_5.9_15-17       41:59     11:51 
   23   5016 Horváthné Végh Judit     81     35   . Fuss velünk Sopron             N_5.9_18-         42:06     11:58 
   24   5035 Szalai Csenge            03     13   . ...                            N_5.9_13-14       42:12     12:04 
   24   5036 Szalai Kristóf           06     10   . ...                            F_5.9_10-12       42:12     12:04 
   26   5072 Lichtlné Kiss Anita      80     36   . ...                            N_5.9_18-         42:28     12:20 
   27   5019 Héregi Ágnes             93     23   . ...                            N_5.9_18-         42:42     12:34 
   28   5013 Horváth Tamás            79     37   . Fuss velünk Sopron             F_5.9_18-         43:05     12:57 
   29   5029 Takács Kitti             02     14   . SZOSE                          N_5.9_13-14       44:45     14:37 
   29   5069 Maróti Lili              05     11   . ...                            N_5.9_10-12       44:45     14:37 
   31   5011 Márkusné Jéger Gabriell  80     36   . Sopron                         N_5.9_18-         45:44     15:36 
   32   5042 Nagyné Varró Katalin     77     39   . Zalaegerszeg                   N_5.9_18-         45:57     15:49 
   32   5043 Kámán Beáta              80     36   . Zalaegerszeg                   N_5.9_18-         45:57     15:49 
   34   5063 Németh Ildikó            72     44   . Sopron                         N_5.9_18-         46:23     16:15 
   35   5008 Vida György              85     31   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         47:39     17:31 
   36   5009 Dr. Pókecz Katalin       88     28   . ...                            N_5.9_18-         47:59     17:51 
   37   5015 Holicza Tímea            86     30   . Vác                            N_5.9_18-         48:16     18:08 
   38   5046 Kocsis Ramóna            90     26   . IMS Sopron                     N_5.9_18-         48:55     18:47 
   39   5041 Garai Kornél Gábor       80     36   . Mosonmagyaróvár                F_5.9_18-         48:59     18:51 
   40   5020 Markovits Kálmán         86     30   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         49:06     18:58 
   41   5007 Schmidt Orsolya          76     40   . Pápa                           N_5.9_18-         49:08     19:00 
   42   5065 Kincses Daniéla          99     17   Röjtökmuzsaj                     N_5.9_15-17       49:11     19:03 
   43   5024 Hajós Karina             02     14   . SZOSE                          N_5.9_13-14       49:16     19:08 
   44   5037 Szalai József            65     51   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         49:36     19:28 
   45   5061 Hajnal János             81     35   . ...                            F_5.9_18-         49:39     19:31 
   46   5022 Garab József             85     31   . Fuss Sopron                    F_5.9_18-         49:41     19:33 
   47   5023 Kleizer Gábor            86     30   . Sopron                         F_5.9_18-         49:43     19:35 
   48   5053 Tarsoly Panka            03     13   . Tekenye                        N_5.9_13-14       51:11     21:03 
   48   5064 Simonné Németh Éva       68     48   . ...                            N_5.9_18-         51:11     21:03 
   50   5033 Lederer Ildiko           69     47   . SRSE                           N_5.9_18-         52:25     22:17 
   51   5038 Györgyi Csilla           77     39   . ...                            N_5.9_18-         55:12     25:04 
   52   5001 Rátky József             88     28   . Fertőszentmiklós               F_5.9_18-         56:08     26:00 
   53   5002 Jagodits Júlia           94     22   . Fertőszentmiklós               N_5.9_18-         56:12     26:04 
   54   5051 Soós Andrea              79     37   . Sopron                         N_5.9_18-         57:41     27:33 
   55   5052 Gazdag Katalin           79     37   . Sopron                         N_5.9_18-         57:42     27:34 
   56   5049 Kis Gábor                73     43   . Sopron                         F_5.9_18-         59:21     29:13 
   56   5050 Kis Ágnes                69     47   . Darnózseli                     N_5.9_18-         59:21     29:13 
   58   5047 Salamon Jolán            80     36   . IMS Sopron                     N_5.9_18-       1:01:10     31:02 
   58   5060 Kakuszi Péter            06     10   . ...                            F_5.9_10-12     1:01:10     31:02 
   60   5048 Varga Tímea              74     42   . ...                            N_5.9_18-       1:03:32     33:24 
   61   5057 Köcsky Tamara            01     15   . SAC                            N_5.9_15-17     1:08:33     38:25 
   62   5006 Nagy Réka                06     10   . Mosonmagyaróvár                N_5.9_10-12     1:09:17     39:09 
   63   5005 Szalay Éva               70     46   . Mosonmagyaróvár                N_5.9_18-       1:09:23     39:15 
   64   5055 Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm      07     9    . Tekenye                        F_5.9_10-12     1:13:03     42:55 
   65   5054 Tarsoly Borka            05     11   . Tekenye                        N_5.9_10-12     1:13:08     43:00 



1,5  (10)               1.5 km  50 m   1 ep                

    1   1018 Árvay Csongor            07     9    . ...                            F_1.5_8-9          7:17      0:00 
    2   1017 Moser Boglárka           05     11   . ...                            N_1.5_10-12        7:30      0:13 
    3   1016 Lichtl Liána             08     8    . ...                            N_1.5_8-9          7:35      0:18 
    4   1001 Mézes Botond Csegő       07     9    . Göcsej KTFE                    F_1.5_10-12        9:48      2:31 
    5   1008 Nagy Levente             06     10   . GOC                            F_1.5_10-12        9:49      2:32 
    6   1014 Horváth Boglárka         06     10   . ...                            N_1.5_10-12        9:51      2:34 
    7   1006 Szalai Detre             09     7    . ...                            F_1.5_8-9         11:23      4:06 
    8   1003 Széplaki Kamilla         07     9    . Sopron                         N_1.5_8-9         12:06      4:49 
    9   1005 Széplaki András          09     7    . Sopron                         F_1.5_6-7         13:00      5:43 

   Vk   1004 Széplaki-Tatai Melinda   77     39   . Sopron                         N_1.5_8-9         12:55