Sopron Trail_2016Sze 2016.06.29. 09:25
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

Hely  Rajtsz Név               Szül letkor Klub                       Idő    Kül. 



F_25.9_18-40  (46 25.9 km  800 m  

   1   25128 Fonyó Sándor       80    36   . ...                  1:57:51    0:00 
   2   25118 Zatykó Miklós      77    39   . Győr                 2:02:29    4:38 
   3   25050 Patonai Gábor      76    40   . Rábapatona           2:09:19   11:28 
   4   25120 Szászi Tamás       79    37   . DH+                  2:14:40   16:49 
   5   25042 Sevaracz Attila    78    38   . ...                  2:15:07   17:16 
   6   25049 Major József       85    31   . Sopron               2:20:44   22:53 
   7   25126 Scultéty Márton    82    34   . Silvanus SE          2:21:43   23:52 
   8   25063 Gáspár Gergely     87    29   . Sopron               2:25:27   27:36 
   9   25019 Fehér István       90    26   . Nagycenk             2:27:34   29:43 
  10   25039 Domnánits József   76    40   . ...                  2:28:37   30:46 
  11   25132 Hanich Tamás       89    27   . Győr                 2:30:18   32:27 
  12   25037 Dan Róbert         83    33   . ...                  2:32:28   34:37 
  13   25040 Fürnstall Balázs   84    32   . Győr                 2:34:38   36:47 
  14   25067 Bársony Zsolt      86    30   . ...                  2:36:22   38:31 
  15   25036 Gorza István       89    27   . Táplánszentkereszt   2:37:04   39:13 
  16   25083 Nagy Viktor        86    30   . ...                  2:38:51   41:00 
  17   25130 Laczkó Tibor       76    40   . ...                  2:39:14   41:23 
  18   25025 Tréfás-Tóth János  77    39   . RunTogether          2:39:40   41:49 
  19   25135 Hajdu Balázs       82    34   . Győr                 2:40:29   42:38 
  20   25054 Ács László         86    30   . Sopron Trail         2:40:54   43:03 
  21   25086 Dr. Stein Barnabá  77    39   . Alba Regia Atlétika  2:41:32   43:41 
  22   25092 Babos Zsolt        77    39   . Szombathelyi Futókl  2:46:13   48:22 
  23   25102 Székely Róbert     77    39   . Zalaegerszeg         2:48:36   50:45 
  24   25027 Krisch Miklos      78    38   . Sopron               2:48:51   51:00 
  25   25015 Székely Péter      85    31   . ...                  2:49:14   51:23 
  26   25136 Komáromi Zsolt     77    39   . Győr                 2:52:50   54:59 
  27   25077 Koller Kálmán      80    36   . ...                  2:53:01   55:10 
  28   25030 Szakály László     81    35   . ...                  2:54:32   56:41 
  29   25056 Szekér Artúr       78    38   . Sopron               2:55:32   57:41 
  30   25127 Papp Gergő         81    35   . Szombathelyi Futókl  2:55:47   57:56 
  31   25091 Nagy Zsolt         80    36   . Wien                 2:58:24 1:00:33 
  31   25105 Lauscher Bence     88    28   . Győr                 2:58:24 1:00:33 
  33   25020 Orosz Csaba        84    32   . ...                  2:58:46 1:00:55 
  34   25034 Czinege Dénes      91    25   . Bácsalmás            3:03:16 1:05:25 
  35   25112 Győri Tamás        85    31   . Rákosliget           3:03:29 1:05:38 
  36   25023 Marosi Gábor       82    34   . ...                  3:04:34 1:06:43 
  37   25008 Unger Tamás        81    35   . Szombathely          3:05:07 1:07:16 
  38   25026 Réfi Erik          98    18   . ...                  3:07:39 1:09:48 
  39   25033 Hatos Péter        78    38   . Sopron               3:11:19 1:13:28 
  40   25082 Kiss Tamás         86    30   . Ajka                 3:20:24 1:22:33 
  41   25124 Sárkány Tamás      99    17   . Tapolca              3:21:13 1:23:22 
  42   25094 Kaposvári Péter    81    35   . ...                  3:21:28 1:23:37 
  43   25075 Németh Miklós      77    39   . Beled                3:27:22 1:29:31 
  44   25089 Héder Péter        87    29   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg    3:28:01 1:30:10 
  45   25044 Kováts Zoltán      80    36   . Szombathely          3:32:28 1:34:37 
  46   25129 Kakuszi József     83    33   . ...                  3:39:30 1:41:39 



F_25.9_41-55  (33 25.9 km  800 m  

   1   25106 Kustor Péter       71    45   . Sopron               2:18:13    0:00 
   2   25119 Dobrik Rezső       75    41   . mountainhippy        2:22:31    4:18 
   3   25107 Makai András       74    42   . ...                  2:24:41    6:28 
   4   25109 Gódor Béla         68    48   . Kőszegi Triatlon és  2:25:32    7:19 
   5   25111 Sznopek József     68    48   . Kanizsai Futóklub    2:25:40    7:27 
   6   25065 Horváth Tamás      74    42   . Szombathely Skorpió  2:31:59   13:46 
   7   25048 Mezei csaba        73    43   . Sopron               2:40:15   22:02 
   8   25134 Reisz László       64    52   . ...                  2:44:31   26:18 
   9   25101 Molnár Zsigmond    64    52   . Sopron               2:45:08   26:55 
  10   25123 Csordás Csaba      70    46   . KKE AlpokCycles      2:47:13   29:00 
  11   25045 Thomas Krebs       71    45   . ...                  2:47:52   29:39 
  12   25024 Tarsoly Róbert     71    45   . Tekenye              2:50:51   32:38 
  13   25004 Somornai Lajos     71    45   . Fuss velünk Sopron   2:53:10   34:57 
  14   25108 Böszörményi Péter  71    45   . ...                  2:56:56   38:43 
  15   25047 Kozma Imre         67    49   . Tapolca Trappolók    2:58:01   39:48 
  16   25011 Szalkai Zsolt      74    42   . Tapolca Trappolók    2:58:03   39:50 
  17   25021 Király Zoltán      72    44   . Vadex Mezőföldi Zrt  2:59:51   41:38 
  18   25002 Nagy Lajos         74    42   . Dorogi Futókör       3:01:46   43:33 
  19   25001 Jászberényi Tibor  65    51   . Sopron Trail         3:08:23   50:10 
  20   25043 Lee Wollaston      73    43   . Lövő                 3:09:44   51:31 
  21   25131 Soós Péter         70    46   . Székesfehérvár       3:12:00   53:47 
  22   25057 Auer László        75    41   . ...                  3:12:44   54:31 
  23   25018 Németh Jenő        68    48   . ...                  3:13:01   54:48 
  24   25070 Sáfár Sándor       75    41   . Győr                 3:15:03   56:50 
  25   25010 Góg Péter          73    43   . ...                  3:15:08   56:55 
  26   25064 Jakabházy Miklós   72    44   . Záróbusz-felvezetők  3:15:16   57:03 
  27   25133 Határ Csaba        63    53   Erdész                 3:18:44 1:00:31 
  28   25097 Szalai Endre       70    46   . Fuss b...            3:20:13 1:02:00 
  29   25071 Erdélyi Miklós     73    43   . Győr                 3:20:29 1:02:16 
  30   25110 Kovács Gábor       73    43   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg    3:21:28 1:03:15 
  31   25061 Páli János         75    41   . Győr                 3:31:22 1:13:09 
  32   25099 Pócza Gábor        68    48   . Szabadúszó :)        3:31:55 1:13:42 
  33   25062 Pátkai Attila      70    46   . Szombathelyi Futókl  3:35:42 1:17:29 



F_25.9_56-  (1)   25.9 km  800 m  

   1   25012 Hopp Viktor        52    64   . ...                  3:21:17    0:00 



N_25.9_18-40  (18 25.9 km  800 m  

   1   25069 Koronika Judit     84    32   . Széchy Tamás Sporti  2:15:17    0:00 
   2   25007 Németh Nóra        91    25   . Sopron Trail         2:20:42    5:25 
   3   25104 Adorján Csilla     79    37   . ...                  2:29:02   13:45 
   4   25051 Árus Kovács Zsuzs  78    38   . ...                  2:45:48   30:31 
   5   25035 Bende Kornélia     79    37   . Mecsek Maraton Team  2:58:39   43:22 
   6   25113 Balogh Antonella   94    22   . ...                  3:07:40   52:23 
   7   25079 Bognár Nikoletta   82    34   . ...                  3:10:03   54:46 
   8   25059 Janicsák Enikő     88    28   . ...                  3:15:19 1:00:02 
   9   25117 Udvardi Anita      92    24   . Győr                 3:20:14 1:04:57 
  10   25076 Némethné Soós Haj  82    34   . Beled                3:27:19 1:12:02 
  11   25074 Kiss Vivien        92    24   . Honvéd Arrabona Se   3:27:27 1:12:10 
  12   25031 Nagy Ilona         82    34   . Darnózseli           3:39:30 1:24:13 
  13   10050 Horvath Andrea     84    32   . Sopron               3:40:22 1:25:05 
  14   25114 Dvornyik Klaudia   89    27   . ...                  3:48:36 1:33:19 
  14   25115 Dvornyik Bettina   93    23   . ...                  3:48:36 1:33:19 
  16   25052 Kovácsné Kiss Ágn  78    38   . Sopron Trail         3:58:27 1:43:10 
  17   25088 Molnár Andrea      79    37   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg    4:01:30 1:46:13 
  17   25090 Herczeg Aliz       90    26   . SRTG Zalaegerszeg    4:01:30 1:46:13 



N_25.9_41-55  (11 25.9 km  800 m  

   1   25093 Papné Konczos Beá  75    41   . Sopron               2:43:11    0:00 
   2   25081 Csóka Kriszta      74    42   . Ágfalva              2:44:45    1:34 
   3   25098 Tömördi Ágnes      63    53   . Sopron               2:47:33    4:22 
   4   25116 Baksai Zsuzsanna   71    45   . ...                  2:55:36   12:25 
   5   25009 Góg Emőke          74    42   . ...                  3:15:06   31:55 
   6   25096 Szalai Tünde       73    43   . Fuss b...            3:15:16   32:05 
   7   25068 Varga Juliska      71    45   . MAC                  3:18:15   35:04 
   8   25122 Kovács Éva         62    54   . Futóbarátok-Győr     3:18:26   35:15 
   9   25060 Forczek Tünde      74    42   . Sopron Trail         3:40:21   57:10 
  10   25072 Szlávikné Etlinge  74    42   . Sopron Trail         3:40:25   57:14 
  11   25103 Molnárné Bánfi Mó  75    41   . Iszkiri Futóklub     4:10:02 1:26:51 



N_10.7_14-17  (3) 10.7 km  370 m  

   1   10103 Kollmann Viktória  99    17   . SAC                  1:12:15    0:00 
   2   10027 Zsubrits Erna      02    14   . Sopron               1:24:56   12:41 
   3   10127 Auer Aliz          00    16   . Zalaegerszeg         1:27:08   14:53 



F_10.7_18-40  (41 10.7 km  370 m  

   1   10134 Csuka Ákos         78    38   LUDUS Szombathely        52:13    0:00 
   2   10018 Vámosi Gergő       82    34   . SHSC - KTM Teszt Te    52:18    0:05 
   3   10123 Mészáros Viktor    93    23   . Győr                   54:54    2:41 
   4   10038 Iski Richárd       93    23   . STE                    55:15    3:02 
   5   10145 Vajda Kolos        76    40   . Sopron                 55:42    3:29 
   6   10139 Pap Sándor         77    39   . ...                    56:00    3:47 
   7   10159 Magas Gergely      79    37   . Ágfalva                56:51    4:38 
   8   10045 Kapovits Márk      81    35   . Sopron                 57:10    4:57 
   9   10147 Bódi Krisztián     89    27   Sárvár                   57:27    5:14 
  10   10067 ifj. Dedinszky Im  81    35   . Sopron                 57:30    5:17 
  11   10046 Szalai Dávid       92    24   . Darnózseli             58:59    6:46 
  12   10031 Kovács Máté        89    27   . ...                  1:01:18    9:05 
  13   10051 Vörös Sándor       84    32   . Bagolyz              1:01:21    9:08 
  14   10012 Kohlmann Balázs    76    40   . ...                  1:01:22    9:09 
  15   25121 Hernyák Kristóf    87    29   . ...                  1:01:23    9:10 
  16   10119 Nagy László Feren  98    18   . Sopron               1:02:40   10:27 
  17   10150 Varga B. József    80    36   . ...                  1:03:02   10:49 
  18   10102 Gönczi Kornel      81    35   . Bagolyz              1:05:01   12:48 
  19   10140 Fröhlich Krisztiá  81    35   . Wiener Neudorf       1:07:01   14:48 
  20   10095 Krejci Rudolf      85    31   . ...                  1:09:17   17:04 
  21   10088 Hegedűs Botond     86    30   . ...                  1:10:15   18:02 
  22   10158 Gazsó Attila       81    35   Jánossomorja           1:10:23   18:10 
  23   10025 Czinder Balázs     79    37   . ...                  1:10:30   18:17 
  24   10008 Lederer György     88    28   . SRSE                 1:11:52   19:39 
  25   10156 Borosta Zsolt      79    37   . Nárai                1:13:03   20:50 
  26    5045 Papp János         85    31   . IMS Sopron           1:13:26   21:13 
  27   10014 Friesl Balázs      83    33   . ...                  1:14:11   21:58 
  28   10053 Csizmazia Péter    82    34   . Bagolyz              1:14:16   22:03 
  29   10100 Balog István       85    31   . Gyula                1:14:25   22:12 
  30   25017 Szabó Zoltán       79    37   . Harka                1:14:35   22:22 
  31   10080 Edelényi Márton    85    31   . ...                  1:14:40   22:27 
  32   10111 Iván Péter         90    26   . Nyíregyháza          1:18:22   26:09 
  33   10042 Széplaki György    77    39   . ...                  1:22:05   29:52 
  34   10001 Gábor Áron         88    28   . TAEG Sopron          1:28:04   35:51 
  34   10009 Bányai Gábor       88    28   . Sopron               1:28:04   35:51 
  36   10093 Weninger Csaba     77    39   . Sopron               1:28:05   35:52 
  37   10146 Kéry Barna         81    35   . Sopron               1:28:49   36:36 
  38   10107 Knábel Norbert     85    31   . Sopron               1:31:33   39:20 
  39   10097 Horváth Csaba      77    39   . ...                  1:31:34   39:21 
  40   10115 Kujbus György      81    35   . Sopron               1:41:18   49:05 

       10029 Csukovics Janos    77    39   . Sopron                  hiba         



N_10.7_18-40  (35 10.7 km  370 m  

   1   10016 Császár Éva        78    38   . Göcsej KTFE            57:19    0:00 
   2   10143 Ilyés Éva          80    36   . Széchy Tamás Sporti    59:29    2:10 
   3   10137 Valkó Veronika     78    38   , Honvéd Arrabona SE   1:05:58    8:39 
   4   10032 Szigethi Ibolya    85    31   . SRSE                 1:07:06    9:47 
   5   10002 Tapolczai Ildikó   92    24   . TAEG Sopron          1:08:24   11:05 
   6   10052 Szalay Judit       82    34   . Hegykő               1:09:51   12:32 
   7   10091 Maurerné Jakus Zs  77    39   . Mórichida            1:11:41   14:22 
   8   10062 Kiss Gina          78    38   . Kőszeg               1:11:53   14:34 
   9   10070 Dedinszkyné Kőfar  83    33   . Fertőszentmiklós     1:12:17   14:58 
  10   10113 Németh Edina       81    35   . Sopron               1:12:52   15:33 
  11   10114 Gaál Enikő         86    30   . Sopron               1:13:24   16:05 
  12   10043 Majorné Kovács An  77    39   . Kőszeg               1:14:15   16:56 
  13   10054 Ocsák Eszter       84    32   . Bagolyz              1:14:21   17:02 
  14   10081 Edelényi-Hancz Es  88    28   . ...                  1:14:41   17:22 
  15   10034 Ács-Oláh Barbara   86    30   . ...                  1:15:19   18:00 
  16   10105 Tóthné Szász Vero  79    37   . Győr                 1:16:25   19:06 
  17   10065 Vas Csilla         79    37   . Sopron               1:17:30   20:11 
  18   10044 Kaszáné Rátz Gabr  78    38   . Kőszeg               1:17:32   20:13 
  19   10109 Lukács Regina      79    37   . ...                  1:19:55   22:36 
  20   10057 Simonyai Edina     81    35   . ...                  1:19:56   22:37 
  21   10087 Horváth Dóra       89    27   . ...                  1:19:59   22:40 
  22   10098 Némedi-Varga Barb  88    28   . Fertőrákos           1:20:52   23:33 
  23   10036 Császti Júlia      76    40   . Kőszeg               1:23:52   26:33 
  24   10061 Baloghné Alpár Ga  79    37   . ...                  1:24:55   27:36 
  25   10075 Vincze Diána       87    29   . ...                  1:25:40   28:21 
  26   10007 Kőműves Renáta     92    24   . ...                  1:25:44   28:25 
  27   10090 dr. Kiss Krisztin  88    28   . Kapuvár              1:27:30   30:11 
  28   10049 Hellebrand Ágnes   80    36   . Sopron               1:27:33   30:14 
  29   10132 Sáfárné Gábriel E  77    39   . ...                  1:27:47   30:28 
  30   10089 Révész Brigitta    95    21   . Győr                 1:32:37   35:18 
  31   10121 Rép Veronika       84    32   . ...                  1:35:04   37:45 
  32   10040 Tóth Kinga         82    34   . Darnózseli           1:37:04   39:45 
  33   10037 Zsenákné Hényel B  81    35   . ...                  1:38:25   41:06 
  34   10022 Réfi Bettina       90    26   . ...                  1:52:00   54:41 
  35   10149 Gárdos Anett King  94    22   Pécs                   2:08:36 1:11:17 



F_10.7_41-55  (27 10.7 km  370 m  

   1   10059 Varga József       75    41   . MAC                    46:43    0:00 
   2   10153 Mészáros Pál       74    42   . ...                    52:47    6:04 
   3   10076 Kiss Sándor        71    45   . SZOSE                  55:49    9:06 
   4   10015 Mézes Tibor Sólyo  74    42   . Göcsej KTFE            56:13    9:30 
   5   10066 Kósa Tamás         67    49   . ...                    59:27   12:44 
   6   10035 Gombás Miklós      75    41   . Lukácsháza           1:02:55   16:12 
   7   10086 Péter Csaba        68    48   . ...                  1:05:45   19:02 
   8   10125 Szerdahelyi Zoltá  62    54   . HVSE                 1:06:07   19:24 
   9   10026 Zsubrits Attila    67    49   . Sopron               1:06:29   19:46 
  10   10154 Márk László        69    47   . Sopron               1:08:20   21:37 
  11   10096 Kurtinec Edgár     74    42   . ...                  1:09:18   22:35 
  12   10108 Donáth László      61    55   . Sopron               1:09:45   23:02 
  13   10063 Kiss Gábor         74    42   . Kőszeg               1:10:19   23:36 
  14   10130 Kántor Imre        75    41   . Sopron               1:11:43   25:00 
  15   10152 Cserta László      69    47   . Sopron               1:13:43   27:00 
  16   10133 Simon Gyula        70    46   . ...                  1:14:22   27:39 
  17   10082 Horváth Attila     73    43   . Sopron               1:14:42   27:59 
  18   10141 Görcsös Ferenc     66    50   . IMS Sopron           1:15:30   28:47 
  19   10104 Gombás Péter       74    42   . Győr                 1:16:26   29:43 
  20   25029 Hanzséros Róbert   70    46   . Sopron Trail         1:17:33   30:50 
  21   10126 Török László       74    42   . Sopron               1:19:35   32:52 
  22   10155 Suri János         68    48   . Sopron               1:22:22   35:39 
  23   10151 Wetzer Antal       73    43   . Sopron               1:22:30   35:47 
  24   10079 Kállai Róbert      72    44   . Sopron               1:27:04   40:21 
  25   10106 Meződi Ervin       75    41   . Sopron               1:37:07   50:24 
  26   10112 Nyikos Tamás       75    41   . Fuss velünk Sopron   1:41:17   54:34 
  27   25080 Mészáros Zsolt     71    45   . Győr                 2:02:16 1:15:33 



N_10.7_41-55  (20 10.7 km  370 m  

   1   10021 Kelemen Szilvia    71    45   . Kőszeg               1:07:00    0:00 
   2   10028 Szabó-Horváth Món  73    43   . GOC                  1:12:50    5:50 
   3   10124 Prajczer Tímea     75    41   . ...                  1:13:52    6:52 
   4   10129 Fábián Szabina     71    45   . ...                  1:14:43    7:43 
   5   10024 Tóth Zsuzsannna    62    54   . ...                  1:15:22    8:22 
   6   10069 Dr. Szigeti Ágnes  64    52   . Győr                 1:15:26    8:26 
   7   10039 Csuka Krisztina    74    42   . Sopron Trail         1:17:34   10:34 
   8   10128 Dóka Éva           75    41   . Tekenye              1:19:09   12:09 
   9   10118 Dr. Kovács Bernad  73    43   . PVSK                 1:20:33   13:33 
  10   10144 Sundáné Kocsis An  74    42   . Sopron               1:22:27   15:27 
  11   10055 Haydn Viktoria     74    42   . Sopron               1:22:29   15:29 
  12   10013 Nyitrai Ildikó     69    47   . Darnózseli           1:23:37   16:37 
  13   10157 Dr. Gömöri Csilla  69    47   . Sopron               1:24:53   17:53 
  14   10019 Buday Pálné        73    43   . FutAnyu              1:25:36   18:36 
  15   10060 Kovácsné Bogó Eri  67    49   . Perkáta              1:27:21   20:21 
  16   10041 Tarjány Márta      73    43   . Sopron               1:29:51   22:51 
  17   10073 Veres Andrea       70    46   . Fuss velünk Sopron   1:29:52   22:52 
  18   10148 Dr. Kontrohr Bern  67    49   Pécs                   1:31:47   24:47 
  19   10110 Karácsony Mária    75    41   . Zalaegerszeg         1:35:03   28:03 
  20   25078 Bagyin Anita       73    43   . ...                  1:56:26   49:26 



F_10.7_56-  (9)   10.7 km  370 m  

   1   10101 Nagy Csaba         55    61   . Toronto-Canada       1:02:49    0:00 
   2   10084 Horváth-Sarródi L  59    57   . Fuss Sopron          1:08:12    5:23 
   3   10160 Aknai Antal        51    75   . Sopron               1:13:06   10:17 
   4   10122 Bikki Sándor       51    65   . Veszprém             1:13:26   10:37 
   5   10142 id. Fonyó Sándor   56    60   . ...                  1:14:18   11:29 
   6   10135 Dedinszky Imre     53    63   . Sopron               1:16:30   13:41 
   7   10072 Sebe József        58    58   . Sopron Trail         1:23:46   20:57 
   8   10092 Táp László         49    67   . ...                  1:25:14   22:25 
   9   10099 Szukits Rezső      47    69   . ...                  1:34:09   31:20 



F_5.9_10-12  (4)  5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5030 Biácsi Milán       04    12   . SZoESE                 32:44    0:00 
   2    5036 Szalai Kristóf     06    10   . ...                    42:12    9:28 
   3    5060 Kakuszi Péter      06    10   . ...                  1:01:10   28:26 
   4    5055 Tarsoly Tas Töhöt  07    9    . Tekenye              1:13:03   40:19 



N_5.9_10-12  (3)  5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5069 Maróti Lili        05    11   . ...                    44:45    0:00 
   2    5006 Nagy Réka          06    10   . Mosonmagyaróvár      1:09:17   24:32 
   3    5054 Tarsoly Borka      05    11   . Tekenye              1:13:08   28:23 



F_5.9_13-14  (1)  5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5025 Lakó Bálint        03    13   . SZOSE                  36:58    0:00 



N_5.9_13-14  (6)  5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5027 Kiss Nóra          02    14   . SZOSE                  33:24    0:00 
   2    5058 Kádár Anna         03    13   . Focus Team H. Sopro    36:33    3:09 
   3    5035 Szalai Csenge      03    13   . ...                    42:12    8:48 
   4    5029 Takács Kitti       02    14   . SZOSE                  44:45   11:21 
   5    5024 Hajós Karina       02    14   . SZOSE                  49:16   15:52 
   6    5053 Tarsoly Panka      03    13   . Tekenye                51:11   17:47 



F_5.9_15-17  (1)  5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5059 Szabó Brúnó        99    17   . Sopron                 41:59    0:00 



N_5.9_15-17  (3)  5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5026 Kiss Virág         00    16   . SZOSE                  34:54    0:00 
   2    5065 Kincses Daniéla    99    17   Röjtökmuzsaj             49:11   14:17 
   3    5057 Köcsky Tamara      01    15   . SAC                  1:08:33   33:39 



F_5.9_18-  (23)   5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5034 Baranyai Ákos      87    29   . ...                    30:08    0:00 
   2    5044 Pölz Nándor        78    38   . IMS Sopron             34:12    4:04 
   3    5003 Dr. Nagy András    88    28   . ...                    34:38    4:30 
   4    5039 Vikker László      68    48   . ...                    35:38    5:30 
   5    5040 Faragó Zoltán      87    29   . ...                    38:04    7:56 
   6    5014 Vajda István       86    30   . Pápa                   39:18    9:10 
   7    5066 Dr. Bakonyi Krisz  88    28   . ...                    39:32    9:24 
   8    5067 Biácsi Tamás Péte  74    42   . SZOSE                  40:30   10:22 
   9    5068 Füzi Márk          87    29   . ...                    40:56   10:48 
  10    5070 Kovács Gergely     81    35   . ...                    41:14   11:06 
  11    5056 Folcz Ádám         87    29   . TAEG Sopron            41:20   11:12 
  12    5012 Világos Ernő       77    39   . Sopron                 41:57   11:49 
  13    5010 Bendes Csaba       77    39   . Sopron                 41:59   11:51 
  14    5013 Horváth Tamás      79    37   . Fuss velünk Sopron     43:05   12:57 
  15    5008 Vida György        85    31   . ...                    47:39   17:31 
  16    5041 Garai Kornél Gábo  80    36   . Mosonmagyaróvár        48:59   18:51 
  17    5020 Markovits Kálmán   86    30   . ...                    49:06   18:58 
  18    5037 Szalai József      65    51   . ...                    49:36   19:28 
  19    5061 Hajnal János       81    35   . ...                    49:39   19:31 
  20    5022 Garab József       85    31   . Fuss Sopron            49:41   19:33 
  21    5023 Kleizer Gábor      86    30   . Sopron                 49:43   19:35 
  22    5001 Rátky József       88    28   . Fertőszentmiklós       56:08   26:00 
  23    5049 Kis Gábor          73    43   . Sopron                 59:21   29:13 



N_5.9_18-  (24)   5.9 km  200 m   

   1    5017 Riba Katalin       80    36   . Sopron                 31:09    0:00 
   2   10077 Süle Szilvia       88    28   . SZOSE                  31:33    0:24 
   3    5071 Dedinszky Katalin  80    36   . ...                    41:14   10:05 
   4    5016 Horváthné Végh Ju  81    35   . Fuss velünk Sopron     42:06   10:57 
   5    5072 Lichtlné Kiss Ani  80    36   . ...                    42:28   11:19 
   6    5019 Héregi Ágnes       93    23   . ...                    42:42   11:33 
   7    5011 Márkusné Jéger Ga  80    36   . Sopron                 45:44   14:35 
   8    5042 Nagyné Varró Kata  77    39   . Zalaegerszeg           45:57   14:48 
   8    5043 Kámán Beáta        80    36   . Zalaegerszeg           45:57   14:48 
  10    5063 Németh Ildikó      72    44   . Sopron                 46:23   15:14 
  11    5009 Dr. Pókecz Katali  88    28   . ...                    47:59   16:50 
  12    5015 Holicza Tímea      86    30   . Vác                    48:16   17:07 
  13    5046 Kocsis Ramóna      90    26   . IMS Sopron             48:55   17:46 
  14    5007 Schmidt Orsolya    76    40   . Pápa                   49:08   17:59 
  15    5064 Simonné Németh Év  68    48   . ...                    51:11   20:02 
  16    5033 Lederer Ildiko     69    47   . SRSE                   52:25   21:16 
  17    5038 Györgyi Csilla     77    39   . ...                    55:12   24:03 
  18    5002 Jagodits Júlia     94    22   . Fertőszentmiklós       56:12   25:03 
  19    5051 Soós Andrea        79    37   . Sopron                 57:41   26:32 
  20    5052 Gazdag Katalin     79    37   . Sopron                 57:42   26:33 
  21    5050 Kis Ágnes          69    47   . Darnózseli             59:21   28:12 
  22    5047 Salamon Jolán      80    36   . IMS Sopron           1:01:10   30:01 
  23    5048 Varga Tímea        74    42   . ...                  1:03:32   32:23 
  24    5005 Szalay Éva         70    46   . Mosonmagyaróvár      1:09:23   38:14 



F_1.5_6-7  (1)    1.5 km  50 m    

   1    1005 Széplaki András    09    7    . Sopron                 13:00    0:00 



F_1.5_8-9  (2)    1.5 km  50 m    

   1    1018 Árvay Csongor      07    9    . ...                     7:17    0:00 
   2    1006 Szalai Detre       09    7    . ...                    11:23    4:06 



N_1.5_8-9  (3)    1.5 km  50 m    

   1    1016 Lichtl Liána       08    8    . ...                     7:35    0:00 
   2    1003 Széplaki Kamilla   07    9    . Sopron                 12:06    4:31 

  Vk    1004 Széplaki-Tatai Me  77    39   . Sopron                 12:55         



F_1.5_10-12  (2)  1.5 km  50 m    

   1    1001 Mézes Botond Cseg  07    9    . Göcsej KTFE             9:48    0:00 
   2    1008 Nagy Levente       06    10   . GOC                     9:49    0:01 



N_1.5_10-12  (2)  1.5 km  50 m    

   1    1017 Moser Boglárka     05    11   . ...                     7:30    0:00 
   2    1014 Horváth Boglárka   06    10   . ...                     9:51    2:21