Sopron Trail_2017K 2017.06.20. 21:56
Eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
N_5.9_18- (47)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15085Süle Szilvia88SZOESE31:52
2437Pozsga Cintia7734:05
35025Halász Kata8734:48
45081Sirgelyné Kiss Erzsébet84Győr35:26
55020dr. Kiss Krisztina88Kapuvár36:04
65082Soós Krisztina7836:26
75018Dedinszky Katalin80Sopron37:14
85011Bruckner Zsófia91Sopron37:32
95089Szabó-Horváth Mónika73Göcsej KTFE37:37
105055Kovács Gyöngyi87Sárvár37:58
115071Nagyné Varró Katalin77Zalaegerszeg39:57
125053Kosztoláncziné Kiss Judit78Göcsej KTFE39:58
135072Nárai Zsuzsanna75SZOESE40:28
145090Takács Petra85Cave Fit Sopron40:53
145032Horváth Regina92Cave Fit Sopron40:53
165017Czigányné B. Edit64Göcsej KTFE41:18
17380Juhász Gabriella85Sopron41:53
185040Kámán Csilla91Védőnők42:02
195054Kovács Rita79Sitke42:25
205001Antal Beáta74Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai K43:02
215029Hetzer Andrea75Sopron43:27
225076Vida Anikó8144:31
235042Kaszás-Korén Andrea89Autoliv44:55
245050Kocsis Ramóna90IMS Connector Systems Kft45:01
255045Kincses Daniéla99Röjtökmuzsaj45:33
265036Jagodits Júlia94Fertőszentmiklós45:35
275051Kontesveller Emőke84Ágfalva45:43
285098Vinczéné Kiss Judit84Brennbergbánya45:50
295077Pócza Nikolett90Sopron45:59
30428Füzi Anita84Sopron46:07
315022Fischer Erika64Sopron46:32
325037Jobbágy Bernadett81Nagykovácsi47:59
33386Ötvös Renáta91Bécs48:06
345080Sasgáti Zsófia76Sopron50:13
355013Bruckner Zsuzsanna69Védőnők50:14
365034Hullám Laura98Tata50:17
375024Gyimesi Krisztina92Sopron51:01
385004Bencsics- Barbély Eszter84Védőnők51:39
395086Szabadosné Karolusz Katalin81Sopron51:40
405038Kácsor Anita82Védőnők51:45
415027Hergovits Judit80Sopron52:15
425014Cziba Cecília69Sopron52:20
435056Kovács Bianka93Csorna54:35
445002Bagi Krisztina93Rábapatona54:57
455092Varga Gabi79Sprintfutóklub55:24
 
5044Kereki Cintia89KemenesmihályfaDisq
5068Nagy Zsófia93nfb
 
 
 
N_5.9_15-17 (8)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15048Kiss Virág00SZOESE34:13
25047Kiss Nóra02SZOESE34:29
35057Köcsky Tamara01Soproni Atlétika Club36:58
4391Nyári Cintia0043:05
5412Major Dorina00Kőszeg45:03
65041Kasza Klaudia02Kőszeg45:29
75067Nagy Réka Janka01Piliscsaba46:26
 
Vk417Pataki Virág02PVS27:04
 
 
 
N_5.9_13-14 (3)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
1436Király Anna03Soproni Atlétika Club33:20
25061Maróti Lili03Soproni Atlétika Club36:59
35059Lengyel Lilla04Soproni Atlétika Club37:48
 
 
 
N_5.9_10-12 (5)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15043Katavics Lili06SZOESE33:52
25016Czigány Emma07Göcsej KTFE37:35
3439Hergovits Dóra05Sopron52:14
45094Varga Lotti09Sprintfutóklub55:22
45093Varga Lili06Sprintfutóklub55:22
 
 
 
N_25.9_41-55 (13)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125019Csóka Krisztina74Sopron2:23:32
225025Dr.Paál Emőke71Budapest2:30:40
325122Táp Bernadett76Sporon-Trail2:37:24
425002Adorján Nagy Hajnalka712:58:17
5418Somogyi Rita763:04:20
625045Herczeg Ilona71Aegon Futókör3:19:34
725124Traxler Emília743:37:24
825130Wagner Veronika69Budapest3:47:04
925119Széll Andrea69Alföld TE3:51:49
1025066Kurucz Beata69Fitten Veresen3:54:15
1125120Szlávikné Etlinger Tímea74Sporon-Trail4:06:32
1225039Günther Anita Krisztina75Ágfalva4:06:36
 
25074Mayr dr Ildikó71Combi Sport SEhiba
 
 
 
N_25.9_18-40 (16)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125085Németh Nóra91Sporon-Trail2:21:32
2421Adorján Csilla79Sopron2:24:37
3398Gábor Anita80CBD Cegléd2:32:25
4420Molnár Szandra892:49:47
525073Maurerné Jakus Zsuzsanna77Mórichida2:54:14
625022Derdák Viktória83Spartan Race Training Group So2:55:17
725004Aranyosi Mónika852:59:01
825081Nagy Nikolett93Sporon-Trail3:09:18
925049Horvath Andrea84Sporon-Trail3:09:33
1025095Pap Viktória82Terepsport Club Se3:11:38
1125126Udvardi Anita92Győr3:13:08
1225101Pfaffné Pék Hajnalka89Sopron3:21:18
1325090Némethné Soós Hajnalka82Beled3:25:01
1425070Lesi Anita90Bécs3:29:16
1525044Hellebrand Ágnes803:56:28
1625118Szekeres Csilla Cecília81Sporon-Trail4:06:37
 
 
 
N_10.7_56- (1)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110024Domján Dóra58Álmodóvár Futó Egylet1:33:23
 
 
 
N_10.7_41-55 (29)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
1392Pappné Konczos Beáta75Sopron59:06
210055Kelemen Szilvia71Hammerteich Ausztria1:03:02
35065Nagy Krisztina76Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai K1:03:57
410007Benke Éva73Nagycenk1:06:40
510118Varga Juliska71MAC1:11:12
610033Fenyvesi Csilla76Let's Move Team1:11:40
710113Tóth Zsuzsanna62Ágfalva1:12:40
8388Bierbaum Beatrix76Schattendorf1:12:44
910014Császti Júlia76Kőszeg1:13:41
10423Adorján Katalin74Sülysáp1:16:26
1110064Kovácsné Bogó Erika67Perkáta1:16:29
1210043Hardonné Haszonits Zsuzsanna76Csorna1:17:58
1310076Morva Melinda731:18:28
14399Skerletz Imola69SMAFC1:18:41
1410026Gömöri Csilla73Sopron1:18:41
1610010Czakó Hajnalka751:20:22
1610005Beck Wanda751:20:22
1810034Füleki Klaudia75Fertőboz1:20:33
19402Varga Gabriella64Budapest1:21:06
20377Gálfy Csilla69Komárom1:21:08
2110112Tarjány Márta73Sopron1:21:35
2210078Nagy Éva71TTT-HSE1:23:58
2310119Veres Andrea70Sopron1:26:04
24416Kontrohr Bernadett67Pécs1:26:07
25409Csiszár Renáta72Fertőd1:27:03
2610009Buday Pálné73FutAnyu1:28:47
2710068Léderer Ildikó69SRSE1:30:28
2810080Nagy Zsuzsanna76Piliscsaba1:34:41
2910058Kiss Erika711:42:24
 
 
 
N_10.7_18-40 (39)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110013Császár Éva78Göcsej KTFE54:48
210030Egész Anna77Sopron55:54
310069Lehoczky Nikolett80Budapest59:31
410097Riba Katalin80Sopron1:00:32
510051Ilyés Éva80Széchy T.SI.1:00:34
610115Valkó Veronika78Honvéd Arrabona SE1:02:08
710102Szalay Judit82Hegykő1:02:56
8414Szóka Sára99Soproni Atlétika Club1:04:27
910083Némedi-Varga Csilla82Let's Move Team1:04:59
1010092Patonainé Fodor Katalin85Flying Dogs1:05:00
1110039Géró Nikoletta93SRTG Sopron1:05:20
1210019Dedinszky Barbara83Fertőszentmiklós1:05:31
1310103Szalay Rita82Hegykő1:05:58
1410036Gaál Enikő86Tómalom1:06:59
15424Ocsák Eszter84Hugo Boss Running Team1:07:01
1610029Edelényi-Hancz Eszter88Szombathely1:07:10
1710084Németh Edina811:07:52
1810048Horváthné Lukács Katalin78Fehér Sasok Sportegyesület1:07:56
1910072Majorné Kovács Anita77Kőszegi Futótársak1:10:00
2010094Péter Eszter79Szombathely1:10:35
2110111Tapolczai Ildikó92TAEG1:10:43
2210100Szabó Nóra94Mezőörs1:10:45
2310059Kiss Erzsébet97Sopron1:12:34
2410053Kaszáné Rátz Gabriella78Kőszeg1:12:42
2510006Bencsikné Bertalan Hajnalka79Fuss Velünk Sopron1:13:20
2610073Merényi Andrea77Sopron1:13:21
2710105Szász Veronika79Győr1:14:08
2810062Kissné Marosi Orsolya81Kőszeg1:18:04
2910085Németh Anett83Homokbödöge1:18:08
3010046Héregi Ágnes93Sopron1:21:16
3110099Sáfárné Gábriel Eszter77VADCSAPÁSON TEAM1:23:49
3210002Baloghné Alpár Gabriella79Csorna1:23:51
3310104Szalóki Zseni771:25:12
345003Török Beáta80Budapest1:25:55
3510088Ötvös Kata88Komárom1:29:11
3610065Kövesligeti Eszter94Debrecen1:34:37
3710090Pálvölgyi Titanilla771:34:55
3810012Csapó Zsuzsanna871:41:36
3910061Kiss Erika84Let's Move Team1:42:26
 
 
 
N_10.7_14-17 (1)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110126Zsubrits Erna02Sopron1:34:15
 
 
 
N_1.5_8-9 (2)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
11006Fekete Sára09Csorna7:50
21013Kosztolánczi Norina08Göcsej KTFE9:25
 
 
 
N_1.5_10-12 (6)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
1415Kallós Anna05Let's Move Team6:47
21010Juhász-Tóth Eszter06SZOESE6:48
3438Grubits Enikő058:22
41012Kosztolánczi Dóra06Göcsej KTFE9:27
51016Pálfi Csenge07Sopron11:54
 
Vk1005Dobricza Hanna03Bécsnfb
 
 
 
F_5.9_18- (31)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15063Mézes Tibor Sólyom74Göcsej KTFE29:37
2445Schmidel Károly67SATOR BIKE31:20
3430Nagy Péter90Sopron31:40
45079Pölz Nándor78IMS Connector Systems Kft32:42
55070Nagy Géza76Zalaegerszeg33:18
65010Bruckner Nándor94Sopron33:23
7442Takács Péter95SMAFC33:38
8419Tóth Samu97Sopron34:16
95012Bruckner Nándor65Sopron35:29
9429Szabó Miklós82Sopron35:29
115091Vajda István86Pápa36:24
12440Varga Zoltán79Sopron37:34
135078Polyák József6138:00
14446Kereszty Kornél79Sopron39:04
155083Sugár Roland76Sopron41:40
165023Folcz Ádám87TAEG42:00
175031Vida Roland8642:41
17378Pongrácz PéterAbaújszántó42:41
195021Eredics Roland76Sárvár43:07
205026Hegyi Péter56Sopron43:16
21441Sebe József5843:17
225005Bendes Csaba7743:21
235088Szabó Jenő63Sopron44:47
245008Borhy Péter78Sárvár44:53
255033Horváth Rómeó91Autoliv44:56
265060Márkus Gyula71Sárvár45:13
27443Varga Ákos89IMS Connector Systems Kft45:58
285075Pálfi Ferenc77Sopron46:11
2910038Garab József85Autoliv46:49
30432Radics Tamás9250:40
315084Süle Csaba76Sárvár53:11
 
 
 
F_5.9_15-17 (2)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15066Nagy Miklós00Piliscsaba35:22
25046Kincses Martin02Röjtökmuzsaj50:49
 
 
 
F_5.9_13-14 (5)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
1381Ferenczy Gergely03SZOESE30:13
25058Lakó Bálint03SZOESE34:22
35052Kosztolánczi Bálint04Göcsej KTFE36:51
 
10022Doka Csanád04Sopronnfb
Vk1004Bendes Máté0443:19
 
 
 
F_5.9_10-12 (6)5,9 km 200 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15064Mézes Botond Csegő07Göcsej KTFE33:08
25049Kiss Gábor06Kőszeg34:55
35030Holczer Dávid07Budapest36:45
4395Jászberényi Soma05Soproni Atlétika Club36:58
55069Nagy Levente06Göcsej KTFE38:51
65015Czigány Mátyás07Göcsej KTFE38:52
 
 
 
F_25.9_56- (2)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125059Kóczán János59Sopron2:49:21
225048Hopp Viktor52Szombathely3:14:28
 
 
 
F_25.9_41-55 (46)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125098Patonai Gábor76Flying Dogs2:02:18
2407Maróti Vilmos68Sopron2:09:11
325109Smetacek Ronald692:13:23
425007Bánki Zoltán72Kecskeméti Zöld Sortok Egyesül2:21:04
525047Holczer Péter72ASICSFrontRunner Hungary2:21:11
625056Kassai Zoltán70Székesfehérvár2:21:38
725035Gódor Béla68Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub2:22:36
825055Kánási Tamás72Törekvés SE2:23:03
925115Szalkai Zsolt74Tapolca Trappolók2:27:33
1025102Piros Péter71Pilis Trail2:31:59
1125023Domnánits József762:32:12
1225067Kustor Péter71Harka2:33:13
1325072Makra Zsigmond66OSC2:33:16
14385Posch Péter76Sopron2:35:41
1525014Borbély Viktor75Bp. Honvéd2:36:47
16397Molnár Zoltán67Csepel Dolphin2:37:03
1725051Horváth Tamás74Skorpió Box Club2:37:58
1825077Molnár Zsigmond64Sopron2:40:54
1925094Páli János75KERET Egyesület, Győr2:41:47
2025015Czingráber László66Vác2:42:41
2110079Nagy Lajos74Pilis Trail2:42:56
2225092Pádár István67Kőszegi Futótársak2:49:12
2325005Ary Bence71Aryzóna2:49:30
2425099Pechl Ferenc70Budapest2:53:40
2525128Velencei József71Szombathely2:55:11
2625046Híves Gábor71Fut a Haraszti2:55:48
2725006Auer László75Sopron2:56:38
2825063Krebs Thomas712:56:56
2925083Nagykutasi Gábor70Autoliv2:59:03
30425Kukucska István703:00:28
3125129Veres László71Fut a Haraszti3:00:31
3225088Németh Jenő68Sporon-Trail3:01:04
3325116Szávay Attila70Aegon Futókör3:01:39
3425111Szabó Ferenc71Let's Move Team3:02:58
3525087Németh Ferenc70Sporon-Trail3:03:01
3625103Pócza Gábor68SzabadÚszó3:03:25
3725105Reményi Krisztián76Terepmakik S.E.3:11:25
3825123Török László74Autoliv3:19:08
3925017Császi Ferenc74Szolnok3:23:41
4025076Módos Gábor71Nagykovácsi3:25:03
41404Farkas Tamás69Budapest3:44:13
4225061Kosányi Ervin76Focus Team Hungary3:47:16
43403Dzsupin István69Pomáz3:51:19
4425026ERDÉLYI MIKLÓS73VADCSAPÁSON TEAM3:58:45
4525106SÁFÁR SÁNDOR75VADCSAPÁSON TEAM3:58:49
4625020Csordás Csaba70KKE-AC4:38:04
 
 
 
F_25.9_18-40 (49)25,9 km 800 m7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
125053Józsa Gábor83Törekvés SE1:51:40
225030Fonyó Sándor80Vedac2:03:11
325016Csaba Attila Krisztián86Budapest2:03:20
425013Bognár Zsolt79Honvéd Arrabona SE2:13:13
525028Fehér István90Nagycenk2:15:30
625131Koprivanacz Imre82Sörekvés KNSE2:20:55
725058Kintzly Péter84Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club2:24:39
825031Fürnstall Balázs84Győr2:25:33
925079Nádudvari Gábor80Team Ausdauercoach2:27:02
1025038Gorza István89Táplánszentkereszt2:27:12
1125043Hegedűs Miklós87Sopron2:28:20
1225024Dr. Stein Barnabás77Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:29:11
1325065Krisch Miklos782:30:03
1425033Gábor József78CBD2:30:16
1525027Falusi Tamás83Let's Move Team2:32:58
16411Kovács Gábor78575 Team2:33:03
1725100Petri Krisztián78Triatlon Győr2:33:06
1825021Dan Róbert83Győr2:33:40
1925110Sulyok Attila81Sopron2:34:27
2025086Németh Gergely84Sopron2:35:23
2125112Szabó Dávid89Extreme Trail Hungary SE2:36:09
2225125Traxler Zsolt81Sopron2:37:16
2325078Muk András77hosszutav.blog.hu2:37:33
2425012Bíró Károly Róbert90Csömör Sport-Futóbarátok2:37:51
2525093Pálfi György83Budapest2:38:15
2625034Gáspár Gergely87IMS Connector Systems Kft2:39:40
2725001Ács László86Győr2:41:47
2825068Láng Dániel86Sopron2:42:28
2925029Fodor Ádám87Summit Sport Egyesület2:43:14
3025107Schöll Richard85Neckenmarkt2:44:39
31408Henzel Péter77Mosonmagyaróvár vbtse2:45:47
3225104Prehoffer István78Pécs2:49:32
3325117Szekér Artúr78Sopron2:49:35
3425091Orosz Tamás97Sopron2:50:51
3525042Hatos Péter78Sporon-Trail2:51:58
3625084Nárai Dániel93Hobbisták2:54:16
3725057Katona Gergő86Yakuza2:55:06
3825097Papp Gergő81Szombathelyi Futóklub2:55:12
3925089Németh Miklós77Beled2:55:15
4025018Csille Ferenc84Ágfalva2:55:51
4125054Kakuszi Jozsef83CoffeeRUN3:00:23
4225050Horváth Zoltán85Szombathelyi Futóklub3:02:30
4325127Unger Tamás81Szombathely3:02:35
4425071Madarász Gábor88Bükkzsérc3:06:14
4525003Agócs Róbert78Angyalcipők3:09:17
4625113Szakály László813:18:09
4725075Minya Dániel88Sopron3:18:19
4825114Szalai András86Budapest3:29:16
4925121Takács Zoltán85Soproni Atlétika Club4:38:08
 
 
 
F_10.7_56- (10)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110049Horváth-Sarródi László59Sopron1:03:31
2390Plajer Lajos56Sopron1:04:54
325040Györe Zoltán56Sporon-Trail1:05:50
410025Donáth László611:06:47
5406Fonyó Sándor56Veszprém1:11:43
610020Dedinszky Imre53Sopron1:13:09
710016Csoba Sandor58Sopron1:24:43
8389Táp László49Sopron1:27:38
910107Szukits Rezső47Sopron1:38:47
1010066Kövesligeti János53Hit.hu1:47:32
 
 
 
F_10.7_41-55 (36)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110117Varga József75MAC43:42
2400Vajda Kolos76SMAFC48:51
3427Csonka Tamás68Sopron52:00
410089Pálosi Zoltán74MTB Sopron - Focus Team Hungar52:42
510060Kiss Sándor71SZOESE53:23
610023Dóka Sándor74Sopron56:07
710015Csipler László6656:42
810040Gombás Miklós75Lukácsháza57:27
910063Kohlmann Balázs76Sporon-Trail57:48
1010017Csuka Zsolt70SRSE58:47
11401Elmas Hassan7659:26
1210093Péter Csaba68Sopron1:00:13
1310045Herceg Zoltán74Soproni Lecsók1:01:26
1410077Nábrádi Szabolcs72Szombathely1:01:29
1510109Táncsics Zoltán75Sopron1:02:04
1610057Kertész Gábor65Hegykő1:02:50
17410Halász Róbert72Sopron1:04:12
1810125Zsubrits Attila67Sopron1:04:37
1910106Szigetvári Zoltán72Tatabánya1:04:56
2010075Mezei Csaba73Sopron1:05:18
2110021Doka Gábor71Sopron1:06:29
22393Kántor Imre75Sopron1:06:48
23394Sebestyén Tamás70Sopron1:06:53
2410018Dede Gyula74Honvéd Arrabona SE1:07:03
2510070LESER Rudolf68LMB1:07:58
2625032Fürtös dr András Chilimbor72Triatlon Klub Sopron1:09:05
2710031Farkas Ciprián73Sopron1:12:19
2810124Wetzer Antal73Sopron1:13:18
2910042Günther István70Ágfalva1:13:30
3010041Gombás Péter74Győr1:14:08
3110008Boros Ernő69Angyalcipők1:15:45
32433Szalai Zoltán701:16:33
33383Meződi Ervin75Sopron1:17:24
3410047Horváth Antal69Sopron1:22:17
3525080Nagy Lajos74FutApu1:28:47
3610035Fülöp István71Sopron1:30:28
 
 
 
F_10.7_18-40 (32)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110050ifj. Dedinszky Imre81SMAFC49:24
2387Bilik Péter81Megalódusz SE.51:59
310120Vincze Csaba84Strucc Futóclub Se Mosonmagyar54:35
410086Neumayer Gábor86Let's Move Team54:42
510074Mészáros Viktor93Győr54:50
610001Árvay Kornél78Velem56:12
7435Magas Gergely79Triatlon Klub Sopron56:46
810032Fekete Krisztián79Csorna57:10
910067Krejci Rudolf85Fertőrákos58:12
1010121Vörös Sándor84Bagolyz58:29
1110082Nagy László Ferenc98Sopron59:03
1210054Katavics Péter77Steinamanger1:01:31
1310028Edelényi Márton85Szombathely1:02:13
1410098Németh Norbert84Let's Move Team1:02:59
15431Vass Zoltán81Terepsport Club Se1:03:34
1610052Jaczkó Ákos85Főnix Funkcionális SE1:04:12
1710095Pusker Tamás86Sopron1:04:17
1810081Nagy Ákos97Piliscsaba1:04:35
19422Varga B. József80Sopron1:04:40
2010091Papp János85IMS Connector Systems Kft1:05:00
215009Branauer Ágoston95Ozora1:05:02
225006Boda Ádám94Várdomb1:05:03
23382Berei Dániel98Sopron1:07:07
2410123Weninger Csaba77Sopron1:07:18
2510011Czinder Balázs79Petőháza1:09:35
2610096Rákli Gergő91Mindszentpuszta1:12:17
2710101Szabó Zoltán79Harka1:12:50
28384Hérics Csaba97Bábolna1:13:09
29379Wéber Kristóf97Sopron1:17:33
3010071Lovászi Gábor82Homokbödöge1:18:09
3110087Orosz Csaba84Sopron1:21:16
32405Kéry Barna81Sopron1:24:07
 
 
 
F_10.7_14-17 (1)10,7 km 370 m4 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
110044Hargitai Benke Boldizsár02Let's Move Team1:03:31
 
 
 
F_1.5_8-9 (4)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
1434Kovács Boldizsár09Sopron7:22
21015Nagy Roland09Zalaegerszeg7:38
31011Kis-Soós Hunor097:44
41003Beck Olivér088:11
 
 
 
F_1.5_6-7 (2)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
11014Lovászi Bendegúz10Homokbödöge8:55
21002Baranyai Botond10TAEG9:31
 
 
 
F_1.5_10-12 (7)1,5 km 50 m1 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
11001Árvay Csongor07SZOESE6:50
2444Tóth Jácint07Brennbergbánya7:09
31007Gribovszki Sámuel07Sopron7:14
4426Bánki Zoltán07Kecskeméti Zöld Sortok Egyesül7:35
5396Jászberényi Noel07Soproni Atlétika Club9:24
61018Szabados Dániel07Sopron10:41
7413Horváth Sarródi Márton05Sopron20:14